nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Yelahanka , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Yelahanka , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Vihar Apartment For Sale In Kodigehalli
Sai Vihar Apartment 3HCC+8Q3, Ananda Layout, Sonappa Layout, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,848 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/19East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Unitech Heritage Estate For Sale In Yelanka
Unitech Heritage Estate, Next to crps campus Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,692 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/25North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Slv Residency For Sale In Vidyaranyapura
slv residency Defence Hbcs Layout, near Deva Matha Central School
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Slv Icon For Sale In Yelahanka
SLV ICON
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,346 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Slv Golden Towers For Sale In Yelahanka
SLV Golden Towers Yelahanka, Bangalore, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,966 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Embassy Edge For Sale In Nagamangala
Embassy Edge MSEC Rd, Devanahalli, Nagamangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,478 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Embassy Edge For Sale In Navarathna Agrahara
Embassy Edge Near Prestige Tech Cloud Embassy Edge
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,577 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Yelahanka
Kendriya Vihar Kendriya Vihar, K B Sandra, Venkatala Village, Chowdeshwari Layout, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar, Yelahanka, Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka
Kendriya Vihar, Yelahanka, Yelahanka Kendria vihar near kogilu cross
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Slv Golden Towers For Sale In 111 Kogilu Cross Dowen, Down Bazaar Rd, R T Nagar, Venkatala Village, Chowdeshwari Layout, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
SLV Golden Towers kogilu cross
Not under loan₹
₹1.41 Crores
₹12,936 per sq.ft.
₹80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Yelhanka
Balaji residency Yelahanka, Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹75.9 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹43,501/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Residency For Sale In Yelahanka
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹75.9 Lacs
₹4,337 per sq.ft.
₹43,501/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Carnations For Sale In Yelahanka
Pyramid Carnations
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,042 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Northridge For Sale In Kogilu Main Road
Brigade Northridge Kogilu Road, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,078 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Slv Icon For Sale In Yelahanka
SLV Icon SLV Icon, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹72.88 Lacs
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
₹41,770/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Clover For Sale In Yelahanka
Mahaveer Clover 1st Main Rd, Maruthi Nagar, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,175 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kamakshiamma layout without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kamakshiamma layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kamakshiamma layout?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kamakshiamma layout.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kamakshiamma layout?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kamakshiamma layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kamakshiamma layout?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kamakshiamma layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!