nbrank,desc

42 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Agrahara Badavane , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Agrahara Badavane , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Elanza For Sale In Yelahanka

Mittal Elanza  Kogilu Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,676 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mittal Elanza For Sale  In Yelahanka1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Melbourne Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Synergy, Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Under Loan
71 Lacs
₹6,853 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Synergy, Yelahanka  For Sale  In Yelahanka 1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Bricklane For Sale In Jakkur

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,475 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Melbourne Park

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Bricklane For Sale In Jakkur

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,252 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Synergy For Sale In Agrahara

DS Max Synergy  Agrahara Layout Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,532 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall
0.8 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Northridge Neo For Sale In Jakkur

Brigade Northridge Neo  Brigade Northridge Neo Sy No 108/2, Kogilu Road, Village Hobli Venkatala II Division, Yelahanka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,065 per sq.ft.
79,953/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Bricklane For Sale In Jakkur

Brigade Bricklane  Sy.No. 95 and 97, Kogilu Main Rd, near Brigade Northridge, Markandhaiha Nagar, Jakkur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.42 Crores
₹13,894 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Brigade Northridge For Sale In Yelahanka

Village Hobli Venkatala II Division, Yelahanka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,373 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Brigade Bricklane, Jakkur For Sale In Brigade Bricklane

BRIGADE NORTH RIDGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,282 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Bricklane For Sale In Jakkur

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,974 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Brigade Northridge For Sale In Yelahanka

Village Hobli Venkatala II Division, Yelahanka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Synergy For Sale In Agrahara Layout

DS Max Synergy  Opposite to Navkis school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹8,120 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Bricklane For Sale In Thirumenahalli

Brigade Bricklane  Sy.No. 95 and 97 Thirumenahalli Village, Yelahanka Hobli, Bangalore North Taluk, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,259 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Northridge For Sale In Yelahanka

Brigade Northridge   Village Hobli Venkatala II Division, Yelahanka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ds-max Synergy For Sale In Agrahara Badavane

Agrahara Layout Main Rd, NEAR BY DS-MAX Synergy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Navanaami Platina , Thanisandra Main Road For Sale In Thanisandra Main Road

Navanaami Platina , Thanisandra Main Road  Thanisandra Main Rd, RK Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,891 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Bricklane For Sale In Jakkur

Brigade Bricklane  Kogilu Main Rd, near Brigade Northridge, Jakkur Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,976 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Bricklane For Sale In Jakkur

Brigade Bricklane  Brigade Bricklane, Kogilu Main Rd, Markandhaiha Nagar, Agrahara Badavane, Bengaluru, Bellahalli, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,699 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Northridge For Sale In Yelahanka

Brigade Northridge  Kogilu Road, Village Hobli Venkatala II Division, Yelahanka Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Brigade Bricklane For Sale In Bangalore North Taluk

Sy.No. 95 and 97 Thirumenahalli Village, Yelahanka Hobli, Bangalore North Taluk, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,231 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Northridge For Sale In Jakkur, Bangalore

Brigade Northridge  Kogilu Road, Village Hobli, Venkatala II Division, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,266 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Triguna Ashwatha For Sale In Agrahara Badavane

Triguna Ashwatha  Agrahara Badavane, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,979 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Soven Sachi For Sale In Yelahanka

Soven Sachi  Kogilu, Agrahara Main Rd, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Bricklane For Sale In Jakkur

Brigade Bricklane  Opp to Brigade North Ridge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,747 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Bricklane For Sale In Jakkur

Brigade Bricklane  Kogilu Main Rd, Near Brigade Northridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Agrahara badavane without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Agrahara badavane, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Agrahara badavane?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Agrahara badavane.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Agrahara badavane?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Agrahara badavane is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Agrahara badavane?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Agrahara badavane. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!