nbrank,desc

7 - Villas for Sale in Agrahara Badavane , Bangalore | Villas in Agrahara Badavane , Bangalore

4 BHK Villa In Antaliea Homes For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Antaliea Homes For Sale  In Thanisandra 1/36
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Melbourne Park

1 BHK Villa In Brigade Bricklane For Sale In Jakkuru

Brigade Bricklane  Brigade Bricklane Near Brigade Northridge, Kogilu Main Rd, Jakkur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Brigade Bricklane For Sale  In Jakkuru
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

4+ BHK Villa In Antelia For Sale In Kogilu

Agrahara Layout near Thakur Foods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

4 BHK Villa In Tmr Blossoms For Sale In Kogilu Main Road

TMR Blossoms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹9,604 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,165 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Hinduja El Jardin For Sale In Thirumenahalli

Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹15,526 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In M1 Antaliea Homes For Sale In Agrahara Badavane

M1 Antaliea Homes   Agrahara Badavane, Bellahalli UNDER BRIDGE,BEHIND NORTH BRIGADE, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.05 Crores
₹10,167 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/41
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Antaliea Homes For Sale In Agrahara Badavane

Kogilu layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Villa In Antaliea Homes For Sale In Thirumenahalli

Agrahara Badavane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹12,600 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,738 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Antaliea Homes For Sale  In Thirumenahalli1/26
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Villa In Sai Meridian Layout For Sale In Bellahalli

104, SH 104, Kannuru near Haj Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Sai Meridian Layout For Sale  In Bellahalli
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Melbourne Park

2 BHK Villa In Vidhan Soudha Layout For Sale In 104, Sh 104, Kannuru, Bellahalli, Karnataka 560064, India

vidhan soudhalayout.belhalli yelhanka bangalore 64
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Nr Windgates For Sale In Chokkanahalli

Nr Windgates  Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,998 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Villa In Sobha Dream Gardens For Sale In Bellahalli

Sobha Dream Gardens  Kannuru Rd, Mitganahalli, Bellahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,952 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangalorePrakash TheatreNitesh Melbourne Park

4 BHK Villa In Tmr Orchids For Sale In Yelahanka

MR Orchids
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.1 Crores
₹11,081 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Tmr Orchids For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Maruthy Layout For Sale In Maruthy Layout

Sampigehalli main rd near Meenakshi Estates North Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹7,797 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Survey No 8, Garg Street, Prakruthi Nagar Rd, Agrahara village, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹11,128 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Villa In Radiance Iris For Sale In Sampigehalli

Radiance Iris  Sampigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Radiance Iris For Sale In Sampigehalli

Radiance Iris  Sampigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,851 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,304 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Radiance Iris For Sale In Sampigehalli

Radiance Iris  Sampigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹6,788 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,902 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Mithuna White Pearl For Sale In Sampigehalli

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,494 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Sattva La Vita For Sale In Bidarahalli

Sattva La Vita  Near The Grand Resorts, Byrathi Village, Bidarahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.57 Crores
₹17,149 per sq.ft.
3.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,248 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bhartiya Centre of Information TechnologyLulu Value MartDomino'sKoel's PizzeriaKolte Patil Raaga

4 BHK Villa In Goyal And Co Alanoville For Sale In Kannur

Alanoville Villa 15ALANOVILLE BLOCK BKannuru, Nadagowdagollahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562149, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.2 Crores
₹14,204 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,957 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kristu Jayanti CollegeREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General StoresManyata Tech Park - Back gate 5

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Agrahara badavane?

Buying a villa in Agrahara badavane is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Agrahara badavane’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Agrahara badavane?

The starting price of villas in Agrahara badavane can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Agrahara badavane, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Agrahara badavane?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Agrahara badavane get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.