nbrank,desc

10 - Flats & Houses for sale in Agrahara Badavane , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Agrahara Badavane below 2 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Northridge Neo For Sale In Jakkur

Brigade Northridge Neo  Brigade Northridge, near Kogilu Main Road, Markandhaiha Nagar, Agrahara Badavane, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹10,468 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,796 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Northridge Neo For Sale  In Jakkur1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Melbourne Park

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Synergy For Sale In Yelahanka

DS Max Synergy  Agrahara Layout Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹11,329 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ds Max Synergy For Sale  In Yelahanka 1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Northridge For Sale In Jakkur, Bangalore

Brigade Northridge  Kogilu Road, Village Hobli, Venkatala II Division, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,266 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Navanaami Platina For Sale In Thanisandra Main Road

Navanaami Platina   Navanaami Platina
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Melbourne Park

3 BHK Apartment In Shashank Akshaya For Sale In Kogilu

Shashank Akshaya  Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹11,869 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hinduja El Jardin For Sale In Thanisandra

Hinduja El Jardin  Hinduja El Jardin, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.83 Crores
₹11,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Brigade Northridge For Sale In Yelahanka

Village Hobli Venkatala II Division, Yelahanka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,048 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Soven Sachi For Sale In Yelahanka

Soven Sachi  Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.86 Crores
₹11,647 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Soven Sachi For Sale In Yelahanka

Soven Sachi  Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹11,697 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kogilu

Standalone Building, Agrahara Badavane near Navkis Educational Centre, Kogilu Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
₹87,285/Month
Estimated EMI
2,058 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Northridge For Sale In Bangalore

Brigade Northridge  Kogilu Road, Village Hobli, Venkatala II Division, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,446 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Northridge For Sale  In Bangalore1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ranka Ankura For Sale In Kannuru

Ranka Ankura  Near Under the Stars: Drive-in Movies Theatre, Thanisandra Main road, Kannuru, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹10,699 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ranka Ankura For Sale  In Kannuru1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Monarch Serenity For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagara

Monarch Serenity  Thanisandra Main Rd, Railwaymen Layout, Sri Balaji Krupa Layout, RK Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Thanisandra

Godrej Woods  Near White Pearl Convention Centre, Srinivaspur, Thanisandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹13,328 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Salisbury For Sale In Yelhanka Hobli

Goyal Orchid Salisbury  , Ward no. 5 Jakkur, Thirumenahalli Main Rd, Yelahanka Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹13,924 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Salisbury For Sale In Bellahalli

Goyal Orchid Salisbury  Near Bharatiya City Thanisandra Main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,502 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Micasa For Sale In Thanisandra

Supertech Micasa   Supertech Micasa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹6,862 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,696 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

4+ BHK Apartment In Manito Commanders Marvel, Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Manito Commanders Marvel, Yelahanka  Duo Marvel layout, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,478 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,470 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK House For Sale In Bellahalli

Independent House, kogili road,near KNS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Gardens For Sale In Bellahalli

Sobha Dream Gardens  Kannuru Rd, Mitganahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹14,367 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/26

Sobha Dream Gardens  Kannur Rd, Mitganahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.51 Crores
₹15,040 per sq.ft.
₹86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangalorePrakash TheatreNitesh Melbourne Park

Sobha Dream Gardens  Kannuru Rd, Mitganahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹15,347 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

Sobha Dream Gardens  Kannuru Rd, Mitganahalli, Bellahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹16,144 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹15,377 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹15,123 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹15,362 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Garden For Sale In Sobha Dream Gardens (residential Apartments In Thanisandra), Wing 03, Bellahalli, Karnataka 560064, India

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,344 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Gardens For Sale In 3jxr+gj6, Bengaluru, Bellahalli, Karnataka 562149, India

Sobha Dream Gardens  Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹16,056 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu For Sale In Kogilu

Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Gastikempanahalli, Yelahanka Taluku, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka, 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹17,910 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens For Sale In 6, Nikoo Homes Road, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India

Adarsh.Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,848 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens For Sale In Kogilu

Kogilu cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Adharsh Greens For Sale In Thanisandra

Sobha City Rd, Devin Paradise Enclave, near Shoba city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,025 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,995 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal And Co Orchid Piccadilly For Sale In Thanisandra

Goyal and co orchid piccadilly  Orchid Piccadilly - Goyal & Co | Hariyana Group, Thanisandra Main Road, Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,738 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCoffee Board ParkCytecare Hospitals BangaloreINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Piccadilly, Yehlanka Hobli For Sale In Yehlanka Hobli

Goyal Orchid Piccadilly, Yehlanka Hobli  Thanisandra Main Rd, Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,605 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK House For Sale In Muneshwara Swamy Layout

Independent House, Sri Muneshwara temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Agrahara badavane without brokerage?

Yes! In Agrahara badavane, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Agrahara badavane?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Agrahara badavane area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Agrahara badavane?

Properties available in Agrahara badavane could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Agrahara badavane?

To determine property prices in Agrahara badavane, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.