nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Sathanur , Bangalore | Villas in Sathanur , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Krishna Shelton For Sale In Kattigenahalli

Krishna Shelton  Block-B, Krishna Shelton, Bagalur Main Rd, Off Bellary Road, Kattigenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560063, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,930 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Krishna Shelton For Sale  In Kattigenahalli
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Villa For Sale In Purva Celestial

Near Godrej Aqua
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,781 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa For Sale  In Purva Celestial
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreNitesh Central ParkIndian Chicken BiryaniVetri Apartment

4 BHK Villa In Embassy Boulevard For Sale In Hosahalli

Bellary Road Near Air Force Station Yelahanka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹38,119 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,935 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Assetz Earth & Essence For Sale In Billamaranahalli

Off the Bengaluru International Airport Road Jala Hobli, North, Hosahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.15 Crores
₹16,170 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,185 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Embassy Boulevard For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
31 Crores
₹44,040 per sq.ft.
17.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,039 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreNitesh Central ParkIndian Chicken BiryaniKattigenahalli Government High School

4 BHK Villa In Embassy Boulevard For Sale In Yelahanka

Embassy Boulevard   Yelahanka, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.3 Crores
₹18,551 per sq.ft.
4.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,935 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Embassy Boulevard For Sale In Yelahanka

Embassy Boulevard   Yelahanka, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Crores
₹22,034 per sq.ft.
7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Assetz Earth And Essence For Sale In Kr Puram

Vidya Vikas International ****************** road,KR Puram, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.92 Crores
₹13,241 per sq.ft.
2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,717 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopNitesh Central ParkIndian Chicken BiryaniKattigenahalli Government High SchoolAllmart Hypermart

2 BHK Villa In Slv Krishna Apartment Bagaaluru For Sale In Bagalur Sante Cmr University Cross, Mitganahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562149, India

Bagalur Main.Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: KannuruAerospace ParkBSF circleVetri ApartmentAllmart Hypermart

2 BHK Villa In Vigneshwara Layout For Sale In Bagalur Road Hosur

Bagalur Rd, near Chandrasekara Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Vidyanagara CrossAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Sathanur?

Buying a villa in Sathanur is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Sathanur’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Sathanur?

The starting price of villas in Sathanur can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Sathanur, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Sathanur?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Sathanur get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.