nbrank,desc

176 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Thanisandra , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Thanisandra

Godrej Woods  Near White Pearl Convention Centre, Srinivaspur, Thanisandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Woods For Sale  In Thanisandra1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Melbourne Park

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Thanisandra

Godrej Woods  Bellahalli Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,265 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Woods For Sale  In Thanisandra

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Gardens For Sale In Bellahalli

Sobha Dream Gardens  Kannuru Rd, Mitganahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹15,347 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangalorePrakash TheatreNitesh Melbourne Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Gardens, Bellahalli For Sale In Sobha Dream Gardens

Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹14,752 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹22,489 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Gardens For Sale In Sobha Dream Gardens (residential Apartments In Thanisandra), Wing-01, Bellahalli, Karnataka 560064, India

Sobha Dream Gardens  Sobha Dream Gradens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,884 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft

Under Loan
1.39 Crores
₹13,845 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Gardens For Sale In Nagavara

Sobha Dream Gardens  Bengaluru, Bellahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,376 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/26

Sobha Dream Gardens  SOBHA Dream Gardens (Residential Apartments in Thanisandra), Wing 04, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,389 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft

Sobha Dream Gardens  Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,442 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Gardens For Sale In Thanisandra Main Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,233 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Bricklane For Sale In Jakkur

Brigade Bricklane  Sy.No. 95 and 97, Kogilu Main Rd, near Brigade Northridge, Markandhaiha Nagar, Jakkur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.42 Crores
₹13,894 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Gardens For Sale In Thanisandra

Sobha Dream Gardens  sobha dream gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Gardens, Bellahalli For Sale In Kannuru Road

Sobha Dream Gardens, Bellahalli  Kannuru Rd, Mitganahalli, Bellahalli, Bengaluru, Bellahalli, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.23 Crores
₹12,251 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

Sobha Dream Gardens  Kannuru Rd, Mitganahalli, Bellahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹16,144 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹14,143 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Auralis For Sale In Yelahanka

TVS Emerald Auralis  Near Reva University, Kattigenahalli, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹10,609 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

Sobha Dream Gardens  Bellahalli, Mitganahalli, Bellahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,884 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹12,331 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹13,546 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Bricklane For Sale In Jakkur

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,475 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,450 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Bricklane For Sale In Jakkur

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,252 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,376 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹12,687 per sq.ft.
73,075/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Godrej woods without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Godrej woods, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Godrej woods?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Godrej woods.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Godrej woods?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Godrej woods is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Godrej woods?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Godrej woods. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!