nbrank,desc

54 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Thanisandra , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Thanisandra

Godrej Woods  Near White Pearl Convention Centre, Srinivaspur, Thanisandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.48 Crores
₹13,136 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,888 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Woods For Sale  In Thanisandra1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Melbourne Park

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Auralis For Sale In Yelahanka

TVS Emerald Auralis  Near Reva University, Kattigenahalli, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹13,467 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Auralis For Sale  In Yelahanka1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz Zen And Sato For Sale In Yelahanka

Assetz Zen And Sato  Near Reva University, Srinivasa Nagar, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹13,154 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,159 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Salisbury For Sale In Bellahalli

Goyal Orchid Salisbury  near KNSIT ENGINEERING COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,490 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Shresta, Bellahalli For Sale In Bellahalli

DS Max Shresta, Bellahalli  SRK NAGAR POST, 23, behind Govt School, Amarjyothi Layout, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Bellahalli, Karnataka 560064, India Lat, Lon: 13.098900, 77.639345
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹7,518 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Northridge Neo For Sale In Jakkur

Brigade Northridge Neo  Brigade Northridge, near Kogilu Main Road, Markandhaiha Nagar, Agrahara Badavane, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.88 Crores
₹10,468 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,796 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Melbourne Park

3 BHK Apartment In Vajram Vivera For Sale In Kogilu

Vajram Vivera  Near Kanhaji Restaurant, Maruti Nagar, Kogilu, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹13,032 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Ranka Ankura For Sale In Kannuru

Ranka Ankura  Near Under the Stars: Drive-in Movies Theatre, Thanisandra Main road, Kannuru, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹10,699 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Hinduja El Jardin For Sale In Thanisandra

Hinduja El Jardin  Hinduja El Jardin, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹11,091 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Synergy For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,637 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal Elanza For Sale In Yelahanka

Mittal Elanza  133, Kogilu Main Rd, Near Mittal Elanza, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,488 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Concorde Neo For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

Concorde Neo  Near Under the Stars: Drive-in Movies Theatre, Markandhaiha Nagar, RK Hegde Nagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹9,208 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,477 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal Elanza, Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,676 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nitesh Columbus Square For Sale In Nitesh Columbus Square Tower-e

Nitesh Columbus Square  Kattigenahalli , Baglur cross road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Northridge For Sale In Jakkur

Brigade Northridge  Brigade Northridge Block-C, 314, Markandhaiha Nagar, Agrahara Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,571 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Brigade Northridge , Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Village Hobli Venkatala II Division, Yelahanka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,205 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sun Shine For Sale In Agrahara Badavane

DS Max Sun shine   Agrahara Layout Main Rd, near Wisdom Montfort International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,224 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Northridge For Sale In Bangalore

Brigade Northridge  Kogilu Road, Village Hobli, Venkatala II Division, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,446 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ahm Homes For Sale In Kattigenahalli

AHM HOMES  baba nagar 2nd main 6th cross near A1 sports
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹5,708 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Northridge For Sale In Jakkur

Brigade Northridge  Kogilu Road, Brigade Northridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,060 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Legacy Eldora For Sale In Agrahara Badavane

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Lorenza For Sale In Kogilu

Casagrand Lorenza  Markandiaya Nagar Belahalli Cross Kogilu Yelahanka , Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹12,031 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,704 sqft
Builtup
1/46
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Canopy Crest For Sale In Canopy Crest

Canopy Crest  Canopy Crest, Kogilu Main Rd, Maruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,543 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Cygnet For Sale In Kogilu

Mahaveer Cygnet  G05, Mahaveer Cygnet Block-C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
70,823/Month
Estimated EMI
1,373 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Navamani Platina For Sale In Agrahara

Thanisandra Main Rd, Navanaami Platina Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,523 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Godrej woods without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Godrej woods, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Godrej woods?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Godrej woods.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Godrej woods?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Godrej woods is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Godrej woods?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Godrej woods. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!