nbrank,desc

53 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in RK Hegde Nagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in RK Hegde Nagar , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal Footprints Apartment For Sale In Chokkanahalli

Goyal Footprints Apartment  Chokkanahalli Main Rd, Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,598 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Goyal Footprints Apartment For Sale  In Chokkanahalli1/22
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sanskrithi For Sale In Narayanapura

Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Sanskrithi  For Sale  In Narayanapura
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Monarch Serenity For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

Monarch Serenity  Thanisandra Main Rd, Railwaymen Layout, Sri Balaji Krupa Layout, RK Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale near RK Hegde Nagar

Godrej Woods  Near White Pearl Convention Centre, Srinivaspur, Thanisandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Melbourne Park

2 BHK Flat In Prakruthi Akshara For Sale In Nagavara

3J8G+3QF, 3rd Cross Rd, Dr. Shivaramkaranth Nagar, BDS Layout, M.C.E.C.H.S. Layout 1st Phase, RK Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,470 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,739 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Thannisandra main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹19,063 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Prakruthi Akshara For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

Prakruthi Akshara  3J8G+3QF, 3rd Cross Rd, Dr. Shivaramkaranth Nagar, BDS Layout, M.C.E.C.H.S. Layout 1st Phase, RK Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
759 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In King Space Meadows For Sale In Sri Balaji Krupa Layout,rk Hegde Nagar

King Space Meadows  Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,240 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,218 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Monarch Serenity  Thanisandra Main Rd Railwaymen Layout, Sri Balaji Krupa Layout, RK Hegde Nagar Bengaluru 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹7,854 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/39

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd, Narayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹17,201 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Amigo Amparo For Sale In Chokkanahalli

Amigo Amparo  Hanuman hardware and electricals, 75/10, Sampigehalli Rd, opposite Amigo Amparo, Balaji Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,799 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building,mchs Layout For Sale In 3jch+646, S R K Nagar, Sri Balaji Krupa Layout, Rk Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India

mchs layout, shanti.nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In King Space Meadows For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

King Space Meadows  85/3, Thanisandra Main Rd, Railwaymen Layout, Sri Balaji Krupa Layout, RK Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,401 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹15,870 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,426 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Inland Imaad For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

Inland Imaad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.5 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
35,821/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Thanisandra Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹17,025 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Visalakshi Prakruthi For Sale In Narayanapura

Visalakshi prakruthi  Visalakshi Prakruthi, 97/5, Thanisandra Main Rd, Narayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,331 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Mln Enclave For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,832 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sanskruthi For Sale In Narayanapura

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,621 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,372 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Survey No: 86/1, 86/4, 95/1, 95/2, 95/3,Thanisandra, Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹17,188 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,917 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sanskruthi, Narayanapura For Sale In Narayanapura

Ds-Max Sanskruthi, Narayanapura  Narayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dhammanagi Lilium Gardenia For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

Dhammanagi Lilium Gardenia  3J7H XRH, 2nd Cross Rd, BDS Layout, Dr.Shivaram Karanth Nagar, RK Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Rk hegde nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rk hegde nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Rk hegde nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rk hegde nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rk hegde nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rk hegde nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Rk hegde nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rk hegde nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!