nbrank,desc

97 - 2 BHK Flats, Apartments for Sale in Thanisandra, Bangalore | 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Thanisandra

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sumukha Sameeksha For Sale In Thanisandra

Sai Sumukha Sameeksha  Petrol Bunk, Near Rachenahalli Main Rosd, P&T Layout, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Sumukha Sameeksha For Sale  In Thanisandra1/26
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Indraprastha Apartment For Sale In Thanisandra

Sai Indraprastha Apartment  Sai Indraprastha Apartment, Sai, Rachenahalli Main Rd, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Indraprastha Apartment For Sale  In Thanisandra1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Kumari Tusti For Sale In Thanisandra

Kumari Tusti  Kumari Tusti, Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,212 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Kmc Mansion For Sale In Thanisandra

KMC Mansion  Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Atz Rock View For Sale In Thanisandra,

ATZ Rock View  1st Cross Rd, opposite to ATree, near Jakkur, Kalappa Block, Srirampura, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹6,827 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna For Sale In Hebbal

Brigade Laguna  brigade laguna opp Rachenahalli lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,430 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,199 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Atz Rock View For Sale In Thanisandra, Bangalore

ATZ Rock View  Near Jakkur, 1st Cross Rd, opposite to ATree Srirampura, Kalappa Block, Srirampura, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,912 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Vasathi Avante , Rachenahalli For Sale In Rachenahalli

St. Anne's Church Road, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Mesthri Palya, Karnataka 560024,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹9,202 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Indraprastha Apartmennt For Sale In Thanisandra Petrol Bunk

Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,695 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Rathna Lavender For Sale In Hbr Layout

Rathna Lavender  Rathna Lavender Apartment, N181-182, Rathna Lavender Apartment Rd, Sanchar Nagar MCECHS Layout, Ashwath Nagar, Sinthan Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Trendsquares Ortus Phase 2 For Sale In Amrutahalli

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Preeti Elements For Sale In Sampigehalli

Preeti Elements  Sampigehalli, Bengaluruv
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,676 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Isle Of Trees For Sale In Jakkur

TVS Emerald Isle of Trees  3J6C+GCM, Rachenahalli, Jakkur, Bengaluru, Mesthri Palya, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Pride Apartment For Sale In Jakkur

Elegant Pride Apartment  2nd Main Rd, Telecom Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Sk Lakeview For Sale In Thanisandra

SK lakeview  Near ST james church and kensri school, and Manyata Tech Park, Thanisandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Sai Kalyan Ultima For Sale In Thanisandra

Rachenahalli Main Road Village, Thanisandra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,194 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Epitome For Sale In Thanisandra

Sumadhura Epitome  Near SRI VIVEKANANDA PUBLIC SCHOOL, Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,403 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Hennur CrossCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Assetz Here And Now For Sale In Rachenahalli

Assetz Here and Now  behind manyta tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,721 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Nikoo Homes 2 For Sale In Nikoo Homes 2

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹16,142 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,239 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Trendsquares Ortus 1 For Sale In Jakkuru

Trendsquares ortus 1  near Lakshmi Narayana temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Galaxy Kengeri For Sale In Kengeri

Mahaveer Galaxy kengeri  bgs college BGS Global Institute of Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.8 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
30,262/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Manasa Residency For Sale In Thanisandra

Manasa Residency  Rachenahalli Main Rd ManYATa TECH, Thanisandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,640 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In , Thanisandra,

Mantri Lithos  Mariyannapalya, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹16,197 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Fortune For Sale In Thanisandra

gk fortune  Sowmya Sarovar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,229 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Thanisandra without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thanisandra, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Thanisandra?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thanisandra.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Thanisandra?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thanisandra is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Thanisandra?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thanisandra. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!