nbrank,desc

43 - Flats & Houses for sale in Thanisandra , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Thanisandra below 2 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Grandeur For Sale In Thanisandra

Amrutha grandeur   Rachenahalli Main Road, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amrutha Grandeur  For Sale  In Thanisandra1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Baldota Signature For Sale In Rachenahalli

Baldota Signature  89/4, Rachenahalli Main Rd, behind Arvind apartment, Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,098 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Baldota Signature For Sale  In Rachenahalli1/18
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Natures Lap For Sale In Manyata Tech Park Road

natures lap  back road of manyata tech park near rachenahalli lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹8,993 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,035 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna For Sale In Hebbal

Brigade Laguna  brigade laguna opp Rachenahalli lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,430 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,199 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

4 BHK House For Sale In Manyata Tech Park - Back Gate 5

Independent House, master layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vasathi Avante For Sale In Rachenahalli

Vasathi Avante  Block-B, VASATHI AVANTE, Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,562 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,621 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Epitome For Sale In Thanisandra

Sumadhura Epitome  Near SRI VIVEKANANDA PUBLIC SCHOOL, Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,403 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Hennur CrossCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Epitome For Sale In Thanisandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹12,405 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Nikoo Homes 2 For Sale In Thanisandra

nikoo homes 2  Heggade Nagar, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,706 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Vasathi Avante Apartments For Sale In Ranchenahalli

Vasathi Avante Apartments  Near Mesthri Palya Church Gate No-5, Mesthri Palya, Karnataka 560045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,335 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Trendsquares Ortus For Sale In Dasarahalli

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,858 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Unishire Panamera For Sale In Thanisandra

Unishire Panamera  Unishire Panamera, K R Puram Hobli, 92/2, Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Regency Pinnacle Heights, Thanisandra For Sale In Thanisandra

Regency Pinnacle Heights, Thanisandra  Rachenahalli Main Road, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,881 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Mv Royal Homes, Thanisandra For Sale In Thanisandra

Mv Royal Homes, Thanisandra  Srirampura Village, Yelahanka Hobli, Srirampura, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.52 Crores
₹8,847 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,718 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Enclave For Sale In Jakkuru

Sri Lakshmi Enclave  Sri Laxmi Heritage 54, Srirampura, Phase II, Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Trendsquares Ortus For Sale In Amrutahalli

Trendsquares Ortus  Sri Lakshminarayana Swamy Temple (Amrutahalli)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Shoban Silver Domicile For Sale In Thanisandra

Rachenahalli Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,810 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In R&s Lake View Apartments For Sale In Thanisandra

R&S Lake View Apartments  near manyatha tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,043 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Sporcia For Sale In Rachenahalli

Arvind Sporcia  3J6C+WW2, Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Mesthri Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In 113, St Anns Church Rd, Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Mesthri Palya, Karnataka 560077, India

Independent House, Rachenahalli Main Rd, NEAR Manyata Tech Park - Back gate 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Trendsquares Ortus Phase 3 For Sale In Trendsquares Ortus 3,

laxminarayan temple road, near rachenahalli lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Regency Pinnacle Heights For Sale In Thanisandra

Regency Pinnacle Heights  Rachenahalli Main Road, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,398 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,683 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Flat In Aries Lakeview For Sale In Jakkur

Jakkur Lake facing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Nimah For Sale In Thanisandra

Nimah  Thanisandra, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹7,065 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,562 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thanisandra without brokerage?

Yes! In Thanisandra, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thanisandra?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thanisandra area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thanisandra?

Properties available in Thanisandra could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thanisandra?

To determine property prices in Thanisandra, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.