nbrank,desc

368 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Uzair Heights Thane For Sale In Shibli Nagar

uzair heights thane  uzair heights, opp. dosti, near shilphata, Shibli Nagar, Kalsekar, Mumbra, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Uzair Heights Thane For Sale  In Shibli Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Narang Privado For Sale In 31, Pralhad Keshav Alias Acharya Atre Marg, Tulsi Dham, Lokmanya Nagar, Vartak Nagar, Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India

Narang Privado  Near to Vedant hospital, Vartan nagar, Thane west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹13,357 per sq.ft.
89,491/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Narang Privado For Sale  In 31, Pralhad Keshav Alias Acharya Atre Marg, Tulsi Dham, Lokmanya Nagar, Vartak Nagar, Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Era For Sale In Thane West

Raymond Ten X Era  Near Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat Thane ,Vartaknagar, Majiwada, pokhran road ,Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹16,537 per sq.ft.
92,507/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Tata Consultancy ServicesDev CorporaViviana MallKorum MallShirin Apartments

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Evara Heights For Sale In Thane West

L&T Evara Heights  Next Vivian Mall, Pokhran Road 1, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹13,454 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Elito Puranik Grand Central For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Elito Puranik Grand Central  Near IDFC Bank,7, Pokharan Rd Number 1, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Vartak Nagar, Thane West

Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹15,733 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Narang Privado For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹13,516 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Ashar IT ParkDev CorporaViviana MallKorum MallShirin Apartments

2 BHK Apartment In Sadhana Heights For Sale In Louiswadi Thane West

Sadhana Heights  Sai Nath Nagar near pipeline road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Sheth Zuri For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹21,552 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Ekatva Signet For Sale In Vishnu Nagar

Bhoomi Ekatva Signet  Vishnu Nagar, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rupa Manorama Chs For Sale In Naupada

Rupa Manorama CHS  Naupada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹10,538 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Belicia For Sale In Thane West

House of Hiranandani Belicia  Near Aai Tulja Bhavani Mandir,Panch Pakhdi,Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹16,100 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Puranik Grand Central For Sale In 6x76+988, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India

Puranik Grand Central  Near Ayappa mandir VartakNagar Thane west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹17,293 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kashish Park Tower For Sale In Thane West

Kashish Park Tower  Atlantis Tower B Sale Office FGP Complex LBS Marg Near Mulund check naka Kashish Park Compound Rd, Kashish Park, Dharamveer Nagar Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Morphosis Adagio For Sale In Mulund West

Morphosis Adagio  Jagjivan Ram Nagar, Mulund West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹23,134 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Transcon Fortune 500 For Sale In Mulund West

Transcon Fortune 500  Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,373 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Puranik Grand Central For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Puranik Grand Central  7, Pokharan Road No. 1, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Metro Towers A And B Wings, Mumbai For Sale In Ashar Metro Towers Vartak Nagar Thane

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹21,127 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Strawberry Onyx For Sale In Mira Road

Strawberry Onyx  Beverly Park, Near Galaxy hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,060 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Jijai Apartment For Sale In Diva

Not under loan
78.51 Lacs
₹11,914 per sq.ft.
44,997/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Vivek For Sale In Thane West

Yash Vivek  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,073 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmaan Radhakrishna For Sale In Naupada

Nirmaan Radhakrishna  Naupada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹11,770 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Laxmi Keshav For Sale In Thane West

Aditya Laxmi Keshav  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹15,159 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Barca For Sale In Thane West

Hiranandani Barca  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹12,561 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Nityanand Cosmopolitan Chsl For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹16,004 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Maitri heights, thane west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Maitri heights, thane west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Maitri heights, thane west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Maitri heights, thane west.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Maitri heights, thane west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Maitri heights, thane west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Maitri heights, thane west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Maitri heights, thane west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!