nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Adhyapak Nagar , Delhi | 2 BHK Apartments in Adhyapak Nagar , Delhi

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Shahdara

Ram Nagar, Near Ahinsha Vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale  In Shahdara1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationDelhiAims Hospital
1.7 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In 12617, Ram Nagar Extension, Ram Nagar, Shahdara, Delhi, 110032, India

, Ram Nagar, near Ahinsha Vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹2,083 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In 12617, Ram Nagar Extension, Ram Nagar, Shahdara, Delhi, 110032, India1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gokul Dham For Sale In Shahdara

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,322 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryState Bank Of IndiaNirman ViharPatparganjAims Hospital
1.5 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Priya Apartment For Sale In Shahdara

priya apartment  , Mandaoli Road, Ram Nagar Extension, near New Durga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Paras Apartment For Sale In Shahdara

paras apartment 1/2572, Street Number 5 Ram Nagar, Shahdara Delhi, 110032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital
1.1 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Apartment For Sale In Shahdara

Paras Apartment  1/2572, Gali Number 5, Ram Nagar, Shahdara, Delhi, 110032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,972 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchNirman ViharPatparganjAims Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ram Nagar,

Standalone building, Subhash Marg, near Shri Balaji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, Jhilmil Industrial Area near East Delhi Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryState Bank Of IndiaPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital
1.5 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, Mansarovar Near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, Arya samaj Mandir Mansarovar park shahdara delhi 110032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,711 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Civil terminalCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchNirman ViharPatparganjAims Hospital
1.5 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Apartment For Sale In B25, East Ram Nagar, Ram Nagar, Shahdara, New Delhi, Delhi, 110032, India

mansarover park, near mcd school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
1.5 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shahdara

East Ram Nagar, Mansarovar Park, Shahdara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Civil terminalCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Naresh park extension without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Naresh park extension, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Naresh park extension?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Naresh park extension.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Naresh park extension?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Naresh park extension is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Naresh park extension?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Naresh park extension. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!