nbrank,desc

1 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Navalur , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Navalur , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elinor For Sale near Navalur

Casagrand Elinor  Near Athena Global School - Cambridge International School,Semmancheri,Navalur , Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.94 Lacs
₹5,856 per sq.ft.
37,220/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Elinor For Sale near Navalur1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bollineni Hillside

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Uva Skathi Flat For Sale In Tambaram

uva skathi flat  Thiruvalluvar Street, Near Jawahar Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Uva Skathi Flat For Sale  In Tambaram
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Pace Anusa For Sale In West Tambaram

PACE ANUSA  Dhargas Road, Near West Tambaram Bus Depot,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,196 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pace Anusa For Sale  In West Tambaram1/11
South

2 BHK Flat In Peergadhi Apartment For Sale In Tambaram

Chennai - Theni Hwy, near MR Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,625 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Land Marvel Nest For Sale In Tambaram

Land Marvel Nest  Grand Southern Trunk Rd Behind - Hindu Mission Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Key Stone Moon Rock For Sale In Tambaram

Key Stone Moon Rock  Key Stone Moon Rock
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Land Marvel Apartment For Sale In Tambaram

land marvel apartment  Mudichur Rd, Near Indian Overseas Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Grahalaya Apartment For Sale In Tambaram

Grahalaya Apartment  GST Road , near Hindu Mission Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,886 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House  Independent House, Patel Nagar, Main road Near E. S. I. Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Varatharajapuram

Apartment   Regal Pride, 5th Street, Asthalakshmi Nagar, Ashtalakshmi Nagar, Mudichur, Royappa Nagar, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Flat For Sale In Thambaram

Kakkan St, near Vidya Theater, West Tambaram near AG Hospital (Gajanan Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,239 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Sai Agam For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Near Tamil Poonga with pond &near school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,674 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Vinoth Raja Bai Residency For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,459 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Inba Villa,tambaram For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Rajesh Nagar near Maruti Suzuki Service (Vishnu cars)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹9,006 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tamil Nadu Police Housing Corporation For Sale In Kilambakkam

Zoo Main Gate, Peerakankaranai near Arignar Anna Zoological Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsKulam ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB Office

2 BHK Flat In Aakrithi Apartment For Sale In Tambaram

plot no 170 and 171 near Kishkintha Rd , varadhajapuram west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby City Connect For Sale In Tambaram

Ruby City Connect  Rathnakumar Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby City Connect For Sale In Tambaram, Chennai

Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹7,184 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Marble Arch For Sale In Tambaram

VGN Marble Arch  Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.11 Lacs
₹7,999 per sq.ft.
45,341/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sriji Hill View Apartments For Sale In Tambaram

Sriji Hill View Apartments  2nd Cross St, TNHB Phase 5, Durga Nagar, Tambaram Sanatoruim, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,259 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Janvi Flats For Sale In V.g.p Shanthi Nagar

Janvi Flats  130/D Janvi Garden apartment,Barathi str
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Manju Royal Splendour For Sale In Tambaram

Bharathi Nagar, Near Angalaparamaeshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Srs May Flower For Sale In West Tambaram

W4G4+MMG, Meenambal St, West Tambaram, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600045 Lat, Lon: ********2, 80.106706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Stepstone Manasarovar For Sale In Tambaram West

stepstone manasarovar  Step Stones Manasarovar Apts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,815 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Madhav Residency For Sale In Tambaram

Lakshmi Madhav Residency  Durga Nagar, near St.paul school, Tambaram, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Khurinjis Zinnia Apartment Homes For Sale In Tambaram

Khurinjis Zinnia Apartment Homes  Church Rd, Annai Indra Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Navalur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Navalur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Navalur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Navalur.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Navalur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Navalur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Navalur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Navalur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!