2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elinor For Sale near Navalur
Casagrand Elinor Near Athena Global School - Cambridge International School,Semmancheri,Navalur , Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹64.94 Lacs
₹5,856 per sq.ft.
₹37,220/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Builtup
1/11Exclusive Deal