nbrank,desc

424 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Vikas Nagar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Vikas Nagar , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Little Earth Masulkar City For Sale In Mamurdi

Little Earth Masulkar City  Masulkar City, Mumbai Hwy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,597 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Little Earth Masulkar City For Sale  In Mamurdi1/15
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

2 BHK Apartment In Pandit Javdekar Revanta For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹15,478 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pandit Javdekar Revanta For Sale  In Ravet
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

2 BHK Apartment In Little Earth, Kiwale For Sale In Kiwale

Little Earth, Kiwale  Kiwale-Mamurdi Road, Near MCA International Cricket Stadium, Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Skyline For Sale In Ravet

Urban Skyline  Near City Pride School Ravet , Celestial City Rd, Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹7,074 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sentosa Resorts and Water ParkSatgurus Punjabi rasoiSentosa Multi Cuisine RestaurantLucky Hotel RestaurantGk Silverland Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Unique K Ville  k ville society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkPethkar Siyona

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Aurum For Sale In Ravet

Ace Aurum  Ace Aurum II Opp Sentosa Resort, Chinchwad - Akurdi Link Rd, Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/36

Little Earth Masulkar City  Near MCA International Cricket Stadium, Survey No.19, Kiwale-Mamurdi Road, Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Abode For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Little Earth Masulkar City  505, Masulkar city, Kiwale, Mamurdi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹7,427 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Little Earth For Sale In Mamurdi

Kolte Patil Little Earth  , Little Earth , Masulkar City, BLOCK-C LITTLE EARTH St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi Dehu Road, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,279 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In City One Skyve, For Sale In Ravet

City One Skyve,   MP6F+R2F, Kiwale, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹9,271 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
809 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga corner

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Gardenia For Sale In Ravet

Silver Gardenia  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai GaneshPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

2 BHK Apartment In Rama Celestial City For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Rama Celestial City  Sr. No. 86, Aundh - Ravet BRTS Rd, near Expressway, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹8,455 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalInox Jai GaneshPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

2 BHK Apartment In Kunal Iconia For Sale In Mamurdi

Kunal Iconia  Kunal Iconia, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

2 BHK Apartment In Little Earth Masulkar City For Sale In Kiwale,ravet

Little Earth Masulkar City  Little Earth Masulkar City,Kiwale,Ravet,Pune, Maharashtra-410505India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In 41 Evoke By Krisala For Sale In Ravet

41 Evoke by Krisala   41 Evoke, Sr. No. 74 near Mukai Chowk, Ravet Pune, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69.5 Lacs
₹8,968 per sq.ft.
39,833/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Runal Gateway Iii For Sale In Ravet

Runal Gateway III  Runal Gateway B-Wing, Runal Gateway, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹11,395 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Little Earth, For Sale In Mamurdi

Kolte Patil Little Earth,   Kolte Patil Little Earth Near Symbiosis Skills & Professional University, Kiwale - Mamurdi Road, Kiwale ,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,305 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Little Earth For Sale In Kiwale

LITTLE EARTH  LITTLE EARTH, Masulkar city, Kiwale, Mamurdi, Pune, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In 41 Evoke For Sale In Ravet

41 EVOKE  41 Evoke B-wing, near Mukai Chowk, Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹9,650 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkLife Republic, 7th Avenue

2 BHK Apartment In Uday Royal Park For Sale In Kiwale

Uday Royal Park  Nigdi-Ravet BRTS,Mukai Chowk,Kiwale,Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹9,235 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagyoday Residency For Sale In Ravet

Bhagyoday Residency  near sb patel school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalInox Jai GaneshGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Apartment In Om Mangalam Chaitanya For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹8,375 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In City One Sqaure For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga cornerJnana Prabodhini Navanagar Vidyalaya (JPNV)

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Magnus Parkway For Sale In Shop No3, Ground Floor Indira Colony Vikas Nagar, Beside Magnus Parkway, Tc Colony, Kiwale, Pimpri-chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India

Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹8,300 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga corner

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Nidhi enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nidhi enclave , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Nidhi enclave ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nidhi enclave .

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nidhi enclave ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nidhi enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Nidhi enclave ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nidhi enclave . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!