nbrank,desc

4 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in T. Nagar , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in T. Nagar , Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Sri Bagh, Tnagar For Sale In Motilal St

motila street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Bagh, Tnagar For Sale  In Motilal St1/9
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
0.6 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kamakoti Apartments For Sale In T. Nagar

Kamakoti Apartments  Rameswaram rd ,Kamakoti Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kamakoti Apartments For Sale  In T. Nagar1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kamakoti Apartments For Sale In T.nagar

Kamakoti Apartments  Rameswaram Street, CIT Nagar, T.Nagar, Chennai 600017, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Mangesh Appartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Mangesh St, near GRT Jewellers, Mangesh Street, T. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Mangesh Appartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Mangesh St, near GRT Jewellers, Mangesh Street, T. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mangesh Appartment For Sale  In  T. Nagar
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kamakoti Apartments For Sale In T. Nagar

Kamakoti Apartments  Rameswaram rd ,Kamakoti Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kamakoti Apartments For Sale  In T. Nagar1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kamakoti Apartments For Sale In T.nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Sri Bagh, Tnagar For Sale In Motilal St

motila street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
0.6 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sarojini Apartments For Sale In T Nagar

Sarojini Apartments  37, Sarojini St, T Nagar, T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,347 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/21
0.7 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Viji Flats For Sale In T.nagar

Pinjala Subramaniam Street, T.Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kamalam Apartment For Sale In West Mambalam

Krishna Kamalam Apartment   Babu rajendra prasad 1 st street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,209 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Rajendra Apartments For Sale In West Mambalam

Rajendra Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹11,963 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Karthik Nest For Sale In T Nagar,

Karthik Nest  Madley Road near R1 Mambalam Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sukha Nivas Building For Sale In West Mambalam

sukha nivas building   Brindavan St Ramakrishnapuram, West near Shri BS Mootha Girls Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Abirami Nivedham For Sale In East Tambaram

Abirami Nivedham  Buddhar street, East tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,960 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Baba Foundation For Sale In T Nagar

Baba foundation  Near T Nagar Bus Terminus,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,279 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Flat For Sale In T Nagar

Near T Nagar Bus Terminus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Madley Apartment For Sale In T Nagar

Madley Road, Asoka Nagar, near Sairam Institutions - Administration Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹16,190 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Caiseal Lifestyle Apartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Caiseal Lifestyle Apartment  Backside of Jain College, 3,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹19,744 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
0.3 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Elumalai Flats For Sale In T. Nagar

9/6, Ashok Nagar,Madley rd 2nd street Near Sri RKM sarada Vidyalaya Model Primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Don Bulding For Sale In Chennai

T NAGAR BUS STOP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹13,063 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jayaram Apartment For Sale In West Mambalam

Jayaram Apartment  Baroda 3rd St, Ramakrishnapuram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Vijay Krupa Apartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Motilal Street near behind thirupathi ventkatha temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmo Towers For Sale In T.nagar

Cosmo Towers  Dr Thomas Road, JJ Nagar, Thyagaraya Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,094 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

2 BHK Flat In New For Sale In T. Nagar

off moosa street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Kasi Builders For Sale In T. Nagar

madley second street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sandeep Flats For Sale In Kuppiah Street

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arihants Flat Owners Association, For Sale In Lake View Road, West Mambalam

arihants flat owners association,   Near SREE SENTHIL ENTERPRISES, AGS Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,868 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishali Apartments, Burkit Road, T. Nagar For Sale In T. Nagar

Vaishali Apartments, Burkit Road, T. Nagar  Dr Nair Rd, T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹12,521 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.5 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Postal colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Postal colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Postal colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Postal colony.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Postal colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Postal colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Postal colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Postal colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!