nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Potheri , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Potheri , Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Dakshan Apartment For Sale In Potheri,
SRM Nagar,near SRM Medical College
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Tranquil For Sale In Kattankulathur
VGN Tranquil , Mahatma Gandhi Rd , SRM Nagar, Near SRM College
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Senthil Nagar Kattankulathur For Sale In Kattankulathur
senthil nagar
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,021 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Potheri
SRM Institute of Science and Technology
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹2,912 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sholinganallur
potheri rd near srm college
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Park View Apartment For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar
park view apartment potheri rd near srm University
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Dgm Ganapathy Homes For Sale In Potheri
Shri Balaji Nagar near SRM Institute of Science and Technology
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,474 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Flats For Sale In Kattankulathur, Srm C
vgn flats near Om Shri Selva Vinayagar Temple
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,509 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Srm Green Pearl For Sale In Potheri
SRM Green Pearl Near SRM University, Off GST Road, Potheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,903 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Srm Green Pearl For Sale In Potheri
Srm Green Pearl Near SRM University, Off GST Road, Potheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,324 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Srm Green Pearl For Sale In Potheri
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,306 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Yogis Merinaa Phase I For Sale In Padur
Yogis Merinaa Phase I
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Yogis Merinaa Phase I For Sale In Padur
Yogis Merinaa Phase I 4th East Cross St
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,150 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vgn Southern Spring, Potheri For Sale In Potheri
Kattankulathur, Potheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,721 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vgn Southern Garnet, Potheri For Sale In Potheri
Greater Manchester Road
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Paradise Apt For Sale In Potheri
Paradise Apt kattankulathut main road
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Guduvanchery
Standalone Building, Rajagopalan Street near Rane NSK Steering Systems Private Limited
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Potheri lake without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Potheri lake, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Potheri lake?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Potheri lake.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Potheri lake?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Potheri lake is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Potheri lake?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Potheri lake. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!