nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 11 , Gurgaon | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 11 , Gurgaon

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Emaar Digi Homes, Sector-62 For Sale In Sector-62

digi homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,210 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Emaar Digi Homes, Sector-62 For Sale  In Sector-621/5
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jacobpura

Standalone building, parem mandir near dewsoft Regency Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹12,889 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Jacobpura1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Nimai Green Bhiwadi For Sale In Sector 12

Jacobpura, Sector 12, near Maruti suzuki company
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,474 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Jain Apartment For Sale In Sector 13

rohini west metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,878 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Vatika For Sale In Sector 11

Yash Vatika  Shivaji Nagar,near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vipul Garden For Sale In Jacobpura, Sector 12

vipul garden  near Alankar Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,865 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Arjun Apartment For Sale In Sector 8

Rao Mohar Singh Marg, near Monisha Makeovers By Yukti Kakkar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

Breez Global Hill View  Breez Global Hill View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Civil Homes Society For Sale In Sector 11

Shanti Nagar, near MINI SECRETARIAT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Prem nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prem nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Prem nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prem nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Prem nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prem nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Prem nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prem nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!