nbrank,desc

58 - Flats for Sale in Sector 11 Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 11 for Sale

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sec 11

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,402 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
781 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale  In Sec 11
South
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 11

standalone building, Khandsa Rd Near by Shivaji Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,515 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 111/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Breez Global Hill View

Breez Global Hill View  Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Sohna Rural
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Apartment For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

ganga Apartment  F22G+V4Q, Shanti Nagar, Shivaji Nagar, Sector 11, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

Breez Global Hill View  Sec 11, Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,277 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale near Sector 11

Rising Homes At DXP 92  Near MPRC Sports Park, Dhorka, Sector 92, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,805 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,906 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

Breez Global Hill View  Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Suresh Yadav For Sale In Sector 11

anandpur satsang bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,115 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Mapsko Paradise For Sale In Sector-83

Mapsko Paradise  Sector-83, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹29,851 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 11

Homezop One, Shanti Nagar, Shivaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

F23C+63M, Laxmi Garden, Sector 11, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,423 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sector 11

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Breez Global Hill View  Sector 11, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,621 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 RK Flat For Sale In Model Town, Sector 11

Independent House, Near NEST Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹25,200 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Flat In Jai Shree Sham Society For Sale In Sector 11

Marla Model Town, near Maria Montessori & Institute of Montessori teacher Training
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Flat In Gnanga Appartment Sector 11 For Sale In Ganga Apartment

sector 11 shivaji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Homezop Downtown For Sale In Homezop Downtown

Homezop Downtown, Shanti Nagar, Shivaji Nagar, Sector 11, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Wembley Estate For Sale In Sector 49

Wembley Estate  Block D, Rosewood, Sector 49 Shop No 107, Huda Complex, Jail Road Sohna Chowk, near Harish Bakery Gurugram, Haryana 122001 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,459 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 11

standalone building, Khandsa Rd near Kathuria Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Civil Homes Society For Sale In Sector 11

Shanti Nagar, near MINI SECRETARIAT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Apartment In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale near Sector 11

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.73 Crores
₹11,974 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaondager cinema hall

3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sector 11

Shivaji Nagar near Shree Radha Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Arpitam For Sale In Sector 11

Shakti Nagar Rd, Near Mother Dairy Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,310 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 11 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 11, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 11?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 11.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 11?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 11 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 11?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 11. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!