nbrank,desc

20 - Flats for Sale in Sector 6 Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 6 for Sale

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 5

Part- 6, Gurgaon Village, near Open Sky School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,294 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,847 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Sector 51/13
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramIffco Chowk

2 BHK Apartment In Bajrang Apartment For Sale In Dayanand Colony, Sector 6

bajrang apartment  1, Dayanand Colony Rd, Gurgaon Village, Sector 5, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bajrang Apartment For Sale  In Dayanand Colony, Sector 61/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Om Apartment For Sale In Sector 6

om apartment  near sector 5 police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,114 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Flex Homes For Sale In Sector 6,

Dayanand Colony, near Flex homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Dayanand Colony For Sale In Sector 6

SS Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Mm Residency For Sale In Sector 6

MM RESIDENCY K Taneja Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Flat In Khushi Apartment For Sale In Sector 12

8-Biswa near Madan Atta Chakki, Gurgaon Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Anandam Homes For Sale In Sector 5

F2G9+3QM, Dayanand Colony Rd, Ashok Puri, Dayanand Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹27,125 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Divya Apartment For Sale In Sector 6

Divya Apartment  134 Dayanand Complex, Sec 4 & 7 Red light, Dayanand Colony, Gurgaon Rural, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,194 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Flex Homes For Sale In Sector 6

New Railway Rd, near shri krishna kitchen appliances
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector - 5

Standalone building, Sheetla Mata Road, near Scholar's Pride Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramIffco Chowk

3 BHK Flat In Surya Apartment For Sale In Sector 5

surya apartment GAV PUBLIC SCHOOL SEC 5 MAIN HOODA ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 6

Dayanand Colony, New Railway Rd, Near Bhim Nagar Fire Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dayanand Complex For Sale In Sector 6

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Reputed Divya Apartment For Sale In Sector 6

sector 6,1151, 1, New Railway Rd, Dayanand Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Power Grid Sector 29, Gurgaon-Branch & ATMRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Apartment For Sale In Sector 6

ss apartment  old railway rd bhim nagar near Maa Kali Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Power Grid Sector 29, Gurgaon-Branch & ATMHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Flat In Surya Apartment For Sale In Sector 5

HUDA Rd, near G.A.V Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,713 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase Ii

Block B, Sheetla Colony near Sheetla Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹2,809 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 6

standalone building, Khera Dewat Rd near Shiv Vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 6

standalone building, Khera Dewat Rd near Shiv Vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 6 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 6, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 6?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 6.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 6?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 6 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 6?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 6. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!