nbrank,desc

50 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Atlanta Konark Meadows For Sale In Varap

Atlanta Konark Meadows  Varap, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,637 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Atlanta Konark Meadows For Sale  In Varap1/4
Parking
Nearby: Madhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexMangeshi SaharaNawab's Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Avana For Sale In Kalyan West

Regency Avana  Regency Antilia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹10,484 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Regency Avana For Sale  In Kalyan West1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

2 BHK Apartment In Atlanta Konark Meadows For Sale In Varap

Atlanta Konark Meadows  opposite Narayan School Murbad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,178 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Madhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexMangeshi SaharaSandeep Restaurant and Bar Unit of Seafood & Seasoning Co.

2 BHK Apartment In Atlanta Konark Meadows For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Atlanta Konark Meadows  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Solitaire , Thane For Sale In Tharwani Solitaire

Tharwani Solitaire , Thane  tharwani solitaire Varap Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,507 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Puneet Prime For Sale In Kurla

Mahda Colony, Nehru Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Precious Meadows For Sale In Ulhasnagar

PRECIOUS MEADOWS  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Empire For Sale In Shahad

SECURITY CABIN, SACRED HEART SCHOOl?? ,421001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,712 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Madhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexBhima HeritageMangeshi Sahara

2 BHK Flat In Chintamani Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Mharal,near PreciousMeadowsNX
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya ParkEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

2 BHK Flat In Moreshwar Parshuram Tower, Shahad For Sale In Mharal

Parshuram Tower, B Wing, 7th Floor, Opposite Tharwani Building, Shahad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/47

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwjeet Precious For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Vishwjeet Precious  Kalyan-Murbad Rd, near Sacred Heart School, Varap
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,849 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sansar Heights For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Mharal, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,634 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Madhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomSalas CHS

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Solitaire For Sale In Kalyan, Thane

Tharwani Solitaire  Kalyan Murbad Road, Mharal, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹9,125 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Seema Apartment, Press Bazar For Sale In Press Bazar

Seema Apartment, Press Bazar  Seema Apt, Khemani Road, Ulhasnagar-2, Thane, Press Bazar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Tower For Sale In Mharal

Mohan Tower  Mharal, Bhiwandi - Murbad Road, near BSNL Telephone Exchange Maharal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,701 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In La Promenade, Axis Spaces For Sale In Ambivali

Shantabai Nagar, Near Galegaon, Shahad Mohone Road, Village Mohili, Ambivali %28E%29, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,101 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexTitwala eastOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Falco Woodshire For Sale In Ambivali

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexTitwala eastBajaj Prakriti Angan

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwajeet Precious For Sale In Vishwajeet Precious

Vishwajeet Precious  scared heart school varap
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Madhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomVasant Park

2 BHK Flat In Sai Rachna Apartments For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Opp Sadhubella Girls College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,258 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shiv Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sai Shiv Palace  Baba Notandas Darbar Rd , Near Baba Notandas Darbar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vishwajeet Precious, Vishwajeet Precious For Sale In Varap

near Century Rayon Club, Shahad, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,099 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Axis La Promenade For Sale In Ambivali

Near Gaondevi Mandir, Ambivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,502 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Avana Angelica For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Regency Avana Angelica  Regency Antilia, Khemani Near Century Rayon Club, Khemani Industry Area, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Shree Balaji Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Balaji Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomSalas CHS

2 BHK Flat In Kaushal Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar 1

Sidhi Vinayak Nagar Near Ulhasnagar - 1 Police Station, Near to SatyaNaryan Papad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,168 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Radhasoami residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Radhasoami residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Radhasoami residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Radhasoami residency.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Radhasoami residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Radhasoami residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Radhasoami residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Radhasoami residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!