nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ramasamy Nagar , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Ramasamy Nagar , Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Gp Flora Ruby For Sale In Porur Gardens, Porur
Gp Flora Ruby Opposite to Infinity Apartment
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹10,636 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/11North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Saravana Apartment For Sale In Mugalivakkam
saravana apartment arumugam anagr near saravana apartment
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3North-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Alappakkam For Sale In 1st Avenue Metro Nagar
Alappakkam Metronagar Alapakkam
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,019 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kamatchi Amman Apartment For Sale In Near Captain Tv Office
kamatchi amman apartment New Colony Main Rd,near Alapakkam Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Haritha Flats For Sale In Venkatapuram
Haritha Flats 84, KALLIKUPPAM MAIN ROAD, near pillayar temple ay
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹6,804 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Asm Paradise For Sale In Chromepet
ASM Paradise Ganapathi NagarG.S.T Main Road, Near The Chennai Silks
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,284 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Srinivas Home For Sale In Porur
Srinivas Home 400mts from porur garden
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,816 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mp Varam For Sale In Vanagaram
MP Varam Near Captain TV Office, Mettukuppam Road, Vanagaram, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,730 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Karuna Housing, Vanagaram For Sale In P10b, Vivekananada Nagar, Vanagaram, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116, India
Near Vanagaram Toll Plaza
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,346 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Valasaravakkam
Standalone Building, Alapakkam Main Rd, NEAR CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - PORUR Branch
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,711 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Lotus Apartments For Sale In Porur
25Q4+7JF, Karambakkam, Buddhar Colony, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116, India Lat, Lon: 13.038197, 80.156546
Under Loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹7,388 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Garden For Sale In Porur
Lotus Garden Karambakkam, Sri Ramachandra hospital
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,594 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dac Prospera For Sale In Porur
DAC Prospera Near RVS BADMINTON ACADEMY,Iyappanthangal,Porur, Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹8,946 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Osian Chlorophyll For Sale In Porur
Osian Chlorophyll Porur Link Rd, off bypass service road, Devi Parasakthi Nagar, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116.
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,447 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Porur For Sale In Porur
Passcode Porur Passcode Porur, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹15,068 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Porur For Sale In Porur
Super Codename Porur Super Codename Porur, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,452 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Porur For Sale In Porur
Passcode Neo Porur Passcode Neo Porur, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Porur For Sale In Porur
Super Passcode Porur Super Passcode Porur, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,754 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Evershine Enclave For Sale In Porur
metro nagar alapakkam
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,534 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Lotus Apartments For Sale In Porur
Rajas Garden.chetiyar Agaram.Narayana school
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,359 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ram Apartment For Sale In Porur
sai ram apartment Arcot Rd near Grand Residence
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Anbu Flats Alappakkam Main Road For Sale In Alappakkam Main Road
Govindappa Naicken street
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹5,037 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Jamals Splendor For Sale In Porur, Chennai
Poornima 70000002026-03-252 BHK Flat In Jamals Splendor For Sale In Porur, Chennaiporur2 BHK Flat In Jamals Splendor For Sale In Porur, ChennaiPorur, Chennaichennai2 BHK Flat In Jamals Splendor For Sale In Porur, ChennaiPorur, ChennaichennaiNot under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,092 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Osian Chlorophyll - Only Veg For Sale In Porur
Osian Chlorophyll - Only Veg near Porur Toll Plaza
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,848 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ezhilagam For Sale In Porur
Behind copper kitchen porur
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ramasamy nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ramasamy nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ramasamy nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ramasamy nagar.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ramasamy nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ramasamy nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ramasamy nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ramasamy nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!