nbrank,desc

0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Ramasamy Nagar , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Ramasamy Nagar , Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Balaji Flats For Sale In Porur

sree balaji flats  Allapakkam, Ganapathy Nagar, Near rajiv school of excellence
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,550 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sree Balaji Flats For Sale  In Porur1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalKoyambedu

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Flats For Sale In Alapakkam

Sri Balaji Flats  Bharadiyar Street Near Rajiv School Of Excellence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,550 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Flats For Sale  In Alapakkam1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Mp Varam For Sale In Vanagaram

MP Varam  Near Captain TV Office, Mettukuppam Road, Vanagaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,560 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

3 BHK Apartment In Ultra Asta For Sale In Valasaravakkam

Ultra Asta  Valasaravakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,997 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,313 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalKoyambedu

3 BHK Apartment In Bluemoon Dasha For Sale In Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Bluemoon Dasha  Porur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹9,588 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

3 BHK Apartment In Porur Square For Sale In Porur

Porur Square  srirama chandra nagar,near ramachandra hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹2,250 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

3 BHK Apartment In Nu Tech Greens For Sale In Porur

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,370 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/38

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Porur For Sale In Porur

Super Passcode Porur  Super Passcode Porur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,452 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Porur For Sale In Porur

Passcode Porur  Passcode Porur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,817 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Porur For Sale In Porur

Super Codename Porur  Super Codename Porur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,455 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Prospera For Sale In Porur

DAC Prospera  Near RVS BADMINTON ACADEMY,Iyappanthangal,Porur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹8,985 per sq.ft.
75,082/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Natural Foundation Apartment For Sale In Vanagaram

Natural foundation Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,829 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Natural Foundation For Sale In Vanagaram

natural foundation  Near Porur Toll Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ma Ashvitha For Sale In Porur

service rd near toll plaza porur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,077 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Urban Tree Infinity For Sale In Porur, Chennai (only Veg)

Urban Tree Infinity  Near Sundaresa Nagar, 60 Feet Road, Porur Garden Phase II, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,022 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAshok Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sis Florence For Sale In Porur

SIS Florence  Near Porur Toll Plaza, Gandhi Nagar, Porur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹8,626 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: V7 HotelCopper KitchenKFCGrand ResidenceIyyappanthangal Bus Depot

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Infinique For Sale In Valasaravakkam

DRA Infinique  Near to Smoke Hub Barbeque - Porur, Arcot Road, Valasaravakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹12,793 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,837 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: DLF IT ParkSuper Saravana StoresCopper KitchenNew Andhra Meals HotelPorur Toll Plaza

3 BHK Apartment In Bliss By Urban Tree For Sale In Porur

Bliss by Urban Tree  Near Narayana Olympiad School, Raja Gardan, Main Road, Porur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹7,986 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: RamapuramLemon Tree Hotel, Shimona, chennaiSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Bluemoon Paradise For Sale In Valasaravakkam

Bluemoon Paradise  Valasaravakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹9,882 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Annavalam For Sale In 390, 13th St, Ashtalakshmi Nagar, Valasaravakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116, India

Annavalam   20th street, Astalakshmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,748 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Porur

apartment  10th Cross St,TINY TOTSS CRECHE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,648 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Porur

New colony 1st main road Near St. johns school Porur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Porur

Sapthagiri Nagar near Hotel Saravana Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Sprrg Osian Chlorophyll For Sale In Porur

SPRRG Osian Chlorophyll  SPRRG Osian Chlorophyll Porur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,898 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Spr Osian Chorophyll For Sale In Porur

SPR Osian Chorophyll  Adjacent to Toll Gate, Devi Parasakthi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,098 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ramasamy nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ramasamy nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ramasamy nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ramasamy nagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ramasamy nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ramasamy nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ramasamy nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ramasamy nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!