nbrank,desc

220 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 95A , Gurgaon | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 95A , Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Vatika Seven Elements For Sale In Sector 89a

Vatika Seven Elements  Sector 89A, Dwarka Expressway,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹12,025 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vatika Seven Elements For Sale  In Sector 89a1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurNTH- 86, ClubSignature HospitalINOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Arttech The Story House For Sale In Sector 89a

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arttech The Story House For Sale  In Sector 89a
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurNTH- 86, ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonINOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Gurgaon

Smart world Gems  Sector 89, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,589 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,146 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Signatureglobal Proxima 1 For Sale In Sector 89

SignatureGlobal Proxima 1  signature global proxima
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarInox Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,383 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Signature Global City 93  CW6G+2WM, Sector 93, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,232 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3M Soulitude,Sector 89, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Orchard Avenue For Sale In Sector 93

orchard avenue  IMT Rd, near HAYAT HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹9,857 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonInox Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹12,441 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,449 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3m Soulitude Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,003 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Orchard Avenue For Sale In Sector 93

Signature Orchard Avenue  Ochard Avenue,Village Hayatpur, Sector-93,Gurgaon,GURUGRAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,971 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
543 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems, Smart World Sector 89 For Sale In Smart World Sector 89

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,417 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Orchard Avenue For Sale In Cw7j+g76, Sector 93, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Smart World Sector 89

Smart world Gems  Smart World Gems, O-31, Sector 89, Haryana, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,643 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,742 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
South

Signature Orchard Avenue  H-1203, Orchard Ave 2 Rd, Sector 93, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

SignatureGlobal Proxima 1  Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.5 Lacs
₹13,339 per sq.ft.
44,418/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Orchard Avenue, Sector 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Orchard Avenue 2 For Sale In Sector 93

Orchard avenue 2  Signature Global Orchard Avenue Tower-A, Signature Global Orchard Avenue, Sector 93, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Signature Orchard Avenue  Sector 93, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,144 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,438 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹13,712 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Roots courtyard 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Roots courtyard 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Roots courtyard 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Roots courtyard 2.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Roots courtyard 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Roots courtyard 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Roots courtyard 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Roots courtyard 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!