nbrank,desc

136 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 95A , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 95A , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Roots Courtyard For Sale In Sector 48

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Roots Courtyard For Sale  In   Sector 48
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarINOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Insignia Park Floors, Sector 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rof Insignia Park Floors, Sector 93 For Sale  In Sector 93
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Saan Verdante For Sale In Sector 95

Saan Verdante  Saan Verdante, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹14,300 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,965 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In Orris Woodview Residences For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
4.43 Crores
₹25,460 per sq.ft.
2.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Smart World Sector 89

Smart world Gems  smartworld gems, Gurugram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,333 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,502 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Smart Worlds Gems Opal For Sale In Sector 89

smart worlds gems opal  CXC2+499, near smart worlds gems opal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,214 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 93 For Sale In Signature Global Sector 93

Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,060 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,826 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3m Soulitude Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,296 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3m Soulitude Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,641 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3m Soulitude Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,296 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,641 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Icon For Sale In Sector-88a

Godrej Icon  Godrej Icon Sector-88A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,022 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurNTH- 86, ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonInox Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  Sector 89A, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Marigold For Sale In Sector 89a

ATS Marigold  Near dwarka expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹14,669 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaBasai ChowkNTH- 86, ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Insignia Park Floors For Sale In Sector 93

ROF Insignia Park Floors  ROF Insignia Park Floors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Sector 89 For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,424 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonInox Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Amarah, Sector 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹20,408 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,421 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,718 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Vatika Seven Elements For Sale In Sector 89a

Vatika Seven Elements  Sector 89A, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹11,979 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,379 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M112-113, M3M Soulitude M3M Soulitude Sector 89 Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,088 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity Enclave For Sale In Sector 93

DLF Gardencity Enclave  DLF Gardencity Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹12,725 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Roots courtyard 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Roots courtyard 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Roots courtyard 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Roots courtyard 2.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Roots courtyard 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Roots courtyard 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Roots courtyard 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Roots courtyard 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!