nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sembakkam , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Sembakkam , Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Meghna Homes For Sale In 4-468, 4461, Vgp Parvathy Nagar 4th St, New Balaji Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Santhosapuram, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India
Meghna Homes 4th St, New Balaji Nagar, Balaji Nagar,Velachery - Tambaram Main Rd behind Geetham restaurant
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹7,165 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/3East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In V V S Flats Vengaivasal For Sale In Vengavasal
V V S FLATS VENGAIVASAL vengaivasal main eoad
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,251 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/5Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vvs Flats For Sale In Vengavasal
VVS Flats Santhosapuram Cross Road
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vengaivasal Project For Sale In Vengaivasal
Vengaivasal Project Vengaivasal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹4,933 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Royal Palace For Sale In Chitlapakkam
Royal Palace Sarvamangala Nagar, near Olive Public School
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,722 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Flats For Sale In Tambaram
Shiva Flats Kamakoti Nagar Near Krishnan Kovil
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Apartments For Sale In East Tambaram
Shiva Apartments 8, 1st Main Rd, Subramaniam Colony, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Velachery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600042
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹12,153 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dgm For Sale In Vengaivasal
DGM Noothencheri link road near Vengavasal Panchayat Office
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,864 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Avittam Vidhuran For Sale In Chromepet
Avittam Vidhuran Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹75.22 Lacs
₹8,499 per sq.ft.
₹43,111/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Intech Ponni, Vengavasal For Sale In Vengavasal
Intech Ponni, Vengavasal Gandhi Nagar Road, Noothencheri, Vengavasal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,038 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Intech Ponni For Sale In Noothencheri,vengaivasal
Intech Ponni 2nd Main Rd, Vengaivasal, Madambakkam, Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,487 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,414 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Intech Ponni For Sale In Intech Ponni
Intech Ponni vengaivasal
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Arrr Apartments For Sale In Vengaivasal
ARRR Apartments Santhosapuram Cross Rd, Noothencheri, near Vengaivasal Ration shop
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹12,291 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood For Sale In Medavakkam
Navins Starwood Neavdr Perumbakkam Lake ,Krishnaveni Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,122 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood For Sale In Medavakkam
Navins Starwood Krishnaveni Nagar, Vengavasal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood For Sale In Medavakkam
Navins Starwood navins starwood towers, Vengaivaasal
Under Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,912 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Madambakkam
Santhosapuram Cross Road, near Vengaivasal Panjayat Office
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood Tower 2.0, Sithalapakkam For Sale In Vengavasal
Navins starwood tower 2.0, sithalapakkam near old gold winner company signal , krishna vani nagar
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,033 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kavitha Flats, Vengaivasal For Sale In Kavitha Flats
vengaivasal
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,355 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pothigai Apartments Chrompet For Sale In Indian Bank
pothigai apartments chrompet Bhashyam Street, Near Indian Bank
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,160 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sukruta Apartments For Sale In Chromepet
Sukruta Apartments Doctors Colony, Chromepet Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044 India
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹6,569 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood Towers 2, Medavakkam For Sale In Icici Bank Ltd, Medavakkam - Krishnaveni Nagar
Navins Starwood Towers 2, Medavakkam 5th Main Road
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹9,699 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vijayalaksmi Apartment For Sale In Medavakkam
f1 vijayalakshmi aprt angeneyer koil strt
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,461 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Annai Avantika Apartments For Sale In Vengaivasal
Annai Avantika Apartments Medavakkam Bajani Koil street Near Kaleesuwari Private Limited
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,733 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Annai Avantika Apartments Noothencheri, Vengaivasal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126, India
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,449 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Samraj nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samraj nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Samraj nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samraj nagar.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Samraj nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samraj nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Samraj nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samraj nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!