2 BHK Apartment In Casa Royale For Sale In Sector 76
casa royale casa royale 10, Sector Rd, Noida Phase-2, Sector 76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹12,054 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
1.4 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties