nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 18 , Greater_noida | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 18 , Greater_noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Upcountry For Sale In Sector 17a
Supertech Upcountry near Galgotia University, Plot No. TS01, Yamuna Expy, Sector 17A, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Upcountry Supertech For Sale In Sector 17a
Upcountry Supertech Tower B1 Upcountry Supertech , sector 17A Yamuna express way
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup

Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In The Hemisphere For Sale In Jaypee Greens
The Hemisphere
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,513 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Parking
1.2 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Assotech Windsor Greens Noida For Sale In Sector 50
Assotech Windsor Greens Noida Assotech Windsor Greens Noida
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 27
Standalone Building, pocket F, Pocket D near Punjab National Bank
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,881 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Varun Enclave For Sale In Sector 28
Varun Enclave Varun Enclave
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
1.2 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Royal Court For Sale In Sector 16
Royal Court, West, Sector 16, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Vaidpura
Ajnara Le Garden Gulshan Bellina Road Panchsheel Green, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,897 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16b
Ajnara Le Garden Near Gulshan Bellina Road, Sector 16b, Roza Yakubpur, Greater Noida *******
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/35
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16b
GH2, Sector 16B Rd, Greater Noida West, Bhangel, Ithaira, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,784 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16
Ajnara Le Garden Ajnara Le Garden
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,152 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Ajnara Le Garden Sector 16b Greater Noida
Ajnara Le Garden Sector 16, Greater Noida, , Uttar Pradesh 201318
Under Loan₹
₹82.9 Lacs
₹8,332 per sq.ft.
₹47,513/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Ajnara Le Garden
Tower A, Ajnara Le Garden, Roja Gol Chakker,
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,548 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Ajnara Le Garden
Ajnara le garden ithaira,uttar pradesh
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹11,735 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16
Ajnara Le Garden Sector 16, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,229 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16 A
Ajnara le garden Ajnara Le Garden Prime Tower Plot No GH - 02, Sector 16A
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
ajnara le garden Near Ekmurti Golchakkar
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,229 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16b
Ajnara Le Garden Tower G Ajnara Le Garden Sector 16B Greater Noida West
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,702 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Exotica Dreamville
Gaur city
Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹10,283 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Lodha For Sale In Sector 16
sector 16
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹6,491 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Parking
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Awho Brahmaputra Apartments For Sale In Sector 29
AWHO Brahmaputra Apartments Sector 29, Noida
Not under loan₹
₹1.03 Crores
₹7,378 per sq.ft.
₹59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Builder Flloor For Sale In Laxmi Nagar
near kailash hospital
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Army Flats For Sale In Sector 29
Captain Vijyant Thapar Marg near Botanical Garden Metro
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Flat In My Wood Mahagun For Sale In Ghaziabad
Sector-16C, Greater Noida West, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sector 18 without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 18, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sector 18?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 18.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 18?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 18 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sector 18?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 18. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!