nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 67 , Greater_noida | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 67 , Greater_noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens 1 For Sale In Sector 16b
Panchsheel Greens 1 Plot No. GH-01 Link Road, Sector 16B Rd, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
Not under loan₹
₹96.75 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,451/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
0.7 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector 16 B
Panchsheel Greens at Panchsheel Greens 1
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
0.7 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
Panchsheel Greens Plot No GH- 01A, Near Kisan Chowk, Sector 16 B, Vasundhara, Greater Noida West, Uttar Pradesh 201012
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,743 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
0.7 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
Panchsheel Greens 1 Panchsheel Greens 2 Sector 16 Greater Noida West, Panchsheel Green
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens 2 For Sale In Sector 16b
Panchsheel Greens 2 Sector 16B Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens 1 For Sale In Sector 16 B
Prashant Das 110000002026-03-312 BHK Flat In Panchsheel Greens 1 For Sale In Sector 16 BBhangel2 BHK Flat In Panchsheel Greens 1 For Sale In Sector 16 BSector 16 Bnoida2 BHK Flat In Panchsheel Greens 1 For Sale In Sector 16 BSector 16 BnoidaNot under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,233 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector 16b
Panchsheel Greens Sector 16B Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,744 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector-16b
Panchsheel Greens Link Road, Sector-16B, Greno West, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Panchsheel Greens Panchsheel Greens
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,743 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector-16b
Panchsheel Greens Sector-16B,
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Panchsheel Greens Near Ek murti Round about,Greater Noida,Sector 16 B, Noida
Not under loan₹
₹1.01 Crores
₹9,528 per sq.ft.
₹57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Panchsheel greens 2 Panchsheel greens 2
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,145 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens 2, Sector 16b For Sale In Sector 16b
Panchsheel Greens 2, Sector 16B Sector 16B Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹8,634 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector 16b
Panchsheel Greens Plot No. GH-01 Link Road, Sector 16B Rd, Greno West, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Panchsheel Greens Bhangel Panchsheel Greens
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens 2 For Sale In Sector 16
Panchsheel Greens 2 Panchsheel Greens 2, Unnamed Road, Sector 16, Panchsheel Green, Ithaira, Uttar Pradesh, India
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Panchsheel Greens 2 Jiya Rd Panchsheel Greens 2 Ghaziabad, Ithaira, Uttar
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,312 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Panchsheel Greens 1 Plot No. GH-01 Link Road, Sector 16B Rd, Greno West, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Panchasheel Greens 2 For Sale In Sector 16b
panchasheel greens 2 TOWER-A2 Panchsheel Greens 2 Ithaira
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,787 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Vasundhara
Panchsheel Greens Near Kisan Chowk, Sector 16 B,
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,290 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,743 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pancheel Green 2 For Sale In Sector 16b
Pancheel green 2 Phase 2, Plot No GH-01A, Sector 16b, Panchsheel Greens 2, Noida, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,964 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Panchsheel Greens 2 Phase-2 Plot No GH-01A Sector-16B Noida, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,836 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens 2 For Sale In Sector-16b
Panchsheel Greens 2 Phase-2, jiya rd
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,145 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Homes For Sale In Sector 68
Himalaya Homes RANI AVANTIBAI MARG NEAR Sparkle Shine Car Care & Detailing Center
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹2,839 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sector 67 without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 67, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sector 67?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 67.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 67?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 67 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sector 67?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 67. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!