nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 69 , Greater_noida | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 69 , Greater_noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Land Craft Metro Homes For Sale In Land Craft Metro Homes
Land Craft Metro Homes land craft metro homes
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gayatri Vatika For Sale In Sector 123
Gayatri Vatika Sector 123, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹2,545 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Renowned Lotus Parkk For Sale In Surajpur
Renowned Lotus Parkk Noida Extension, GreaterNoida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,226 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Lotus Park For Sale In Surajpur
Budh Nagar , near Police Station SSO Gautam Budh Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹2,918 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Lotus Park Apartment For Sale In Surajpur
Surajpur Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306 India
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ace Aqua Casa For Sale In Sector 16c
E-144 E Block, Sector 63 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
Not under loan₹
₹61.14 Lacs
₹5,795 per sq.ft.
₹35,042/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Homes For Sale In Sector 68
Himalaya Homes RANI AVANTIBAI MARG NEAR Sparkle Shine Car Care & Detailing Center
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹2,839 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Perfect Apartment For Sale In Sector 121
perfect apartment Perfect Apartment 121 Sector 121
Not under loan₹
₹27.5 Lacs
₹3,819 per sq.ft.
₹15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dharti Mannat 1, Sector 121 For Sale In Sector 121
Dharti Mannat 1, Sector 121 Sector 121, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,632 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 121
standalone building, MP3 Main Road, near Noida International Public School
Not under loan₹
₹22.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Sector 121
Balaji apartment Balaji Apartment Gari Choukandhi Sector 121 Noida
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens 1 For Sale In Sector 16b
Panchsheel Greens 1 Panchsheel Greens 2 Sector 16 Greater Noida West, Panchsheel Green
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens 2 For Sale In Sector 16b
Panchsheel Greens 2 Sector 16B Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens 1 For Sale In Sector 16 B
Prashant Das 110000002026-03-312 BHK Flat In Panchsheel Greens 1 For Sale In Sector 16 BBhangel2 BHK Flat In Panchsheel Greens 1 For Sale In Sector 16 BSector 16 Bnoida2 BHK Flat In Panchsheel Greens 1 For Sale In Sector 16 BSector 16 BnoidaNot under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,233 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector 16b
Panchsheel Greens Sector 16B Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,744 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector-16b
Panchsheel Greens Link Road, Sector-16B, Greno West, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector 16 B
Panchsheel Greens Panchsheel Greens
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,743 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector-16b
Panchsheel Greens Sector-16B,
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Panchsheel Greens Near Ek murti Round about,Greater Noida,Sector 16 B, Noida
Not under loan₹
₹1.01 Crores
₹9,528 per sq.ft.
₹57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Panchsheel greens 2 Panchsheel greens 2
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,145 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens 2, Sector 16b For Sale In Sector 16b
Panchsheel Greens 2, Sector 16B Sector 16B Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹8,634 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector 16b
Panchsheel Greens Plot No. GH-01 Link Road, Sector 16B Rd, Greno West, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Panchsheel Greens Bhangel Panchsheel Greens
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens 2 For Sale In Sector 16
Panchsheel Greens 2 Panchsheel Greens 2, Unnamed Road, Sector 16, Panchsheel Green, Ithaira, Uttar Pradesh, India
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Panchsheel Greens 2 Jiya Rd Panchsheel Greens 2 Ghaziabad, Ithaira, Uttar
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,312 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sector 69 without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 69, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sector 69?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 69.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 69?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 69 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sector 69?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 69. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!