nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Bagalakunte , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Bagalakunte , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Defence Woods Bagalakunte For Sale In Bagalakunte

Defence Woods bagalakunte  Defence Woods 3F5R+MQV Manjunatha Nagar, Bagalakunte Karnataka 560073 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Defence Woods Bagalakunte For Sale  In Bagalakunte
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossSarojini Health CentreNagasandraAshoka TheatreDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Someshwara Arcade, Vijaya Nagar For Sale In Vijayanagar

Sri Someshwara Arcade, Vijaya Nagar  Near mudalapalya Circle, Manjunatha Talkies Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Govindarajanagar, Vijaya Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Someshwara Arcade, Vijaya Nagar For Sale  In Vijayanagar1/5

2 BHK Flat In Vinsco Sadhana Apartment For Sale In Bagalakunte

Bagalagunte Main Rd, NEAR Sri Maramma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossSarojini Health CentreNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

2 BHK Apartment In Vinsco Sadhana For Sale In Bagalakunte

Vinsco Sadhana  Visveshwaraiah Layout, Manjunatha Nagar, Bagalakunte, near Sri Maramma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.4 km from Nagasandra
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Altius For Sale In Nagasandra

Pride Altius  03, ground Floor, N H 4, Manjunatha Nagar, Bagalakunte,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,089 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAH ArcadeNagasandraAkash CinemasDasarahalli Pipeline Road park
0.3 km from Nagasandra
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Lumina For Sale In Tumkur Road

Brigade Lumina  Near Chikkabidarakallu Metro Station, Chikkabidarakallu, Tumkur Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,303 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossSarojini Health CentreNagasandraAkash CinemasDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Altius For Sale In Nagasandra

Pride Altius  Doddabidarikallu Village Tumkur Road Hobli, Yeshwanthpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,573 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.3 km from Nagasandra
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Altius For Sale In Nagasandra

Pride Altius  03, ground Floor, N H 4, Manjunatha Nagar, Bagalakunte, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,573 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
Builtup
1/28
0.3 km from Nagasandra
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Altius, Nagasandra For Sale In Nagasandra

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,488 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
0.3 km from Nagasandra
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Altius For Sale In Nagasandra

Pride Altius  Sy. No. 122/1, Doddabidarikallu Village Tumkur Road, Hobli, Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,573 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
0.3 km from Nagasandra
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bagalakunte,

Tumkur Main Road, Manjunatha Nagar, near Prestige Jindal City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Jindal City For Sale In Anchepalya

Prestige Jindal City  Tumkur Main Rd, Anchepalya, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,478 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
1/54
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossNagasandraAshoka TheatreDasarahalli Pipeline Road parkSobha Aspire
2.0 km from Nagasandra
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Jindal City For Sale In Bagalakunte

Prestige Jindal City  Manjunatha Nagar, Anchepalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,416 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.5 km from Nagasandra
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sheshadri nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sheshadri nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sheshadri nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sheshadri nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sheshadri nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sheshadri nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sheshadri nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sheshadri nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!