nbrank,desc

443 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Narang Privado For Sale In 31, Pralhad Keshav Alias Acharya Atre Marg, Tulsi Dham, Lokmanya Nagar, Vartak Nagar, Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India

Narang Privado  Near to Vedant hospital, Vartan nagar, Thane west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹13,357 per sq.ft.
89,491/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Narang Privado For Sale  In 31, Pralhad Keshav Alias Acharya Atre Marg, Tulsi Dham, Lokmanya Nagar, Vartak Nagar, Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Evara Heights For Sale In Thane West

L&T Evara Heights  Next Vivian Mall, Pokhran Road 1, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹13,454 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In L&t Evara Heights For Sale  In Thane West1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Narang Privado For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹13,516 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Ashar IT ParkDev CorporaViviana MallKorum MallShirin Apartments

2 BHK Apartment In Sainath Vrindavan For Sale In Sainath Vrindavan

Sainath Vrindavan  Neelam Nagar Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹26,104 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Sadhana Heights For Sale In Louiswadi Thane West

Sadhana Heights  Sai Nath Nagar near pipeline road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Imperial Heights For Sale In Thane West

Imperial Heights  Jambli Naka, Near Dadoji Konddev Stadium and Fine Sports
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,542 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Sheth Zuri For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹21,552 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Ekatva Signet For Sale In Vishnu Nagar

Bhoomi Ekatva Signet  Vishnu Nagar, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rupa Manorama Chs For Sale In Naupada

Rupa Manorama CHS  Naupada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹10,538 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Belicia For Sale In Thane West

House of Hiranandani Belicia  Near Aai Tulja Bhavani Mandir,Panch Pakhdi,Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹16,100 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Krupa And Pramila Chs For Sale In Shivajinagar

Krishna Krupa And Pramila CHS  Shivajinagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹15,024 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Smarts Shatataraka Dilip Kunj For Sale In Naupada

Smarts Shatataraka Dilip Kunj  Naupada, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400602
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹20,910 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sna Nand Apartment For Sale In Panch Pakhdi

SNA Nand Apartment  Panch Pakhadi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹12,860 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lakhani Empire Tower, Dharamveer Nagar For Sale In Teen Haath Naka Thane West

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,422 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Nalanda Chs For Sale In Naupada

Yash Nalanda CHS  Naupada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹14,556 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Shrusti James Cottage Chsl For Sale In Thane West,

Shrusti James Cottage CHSL  Thane West,, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹20,331 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Mahajan Chs For Sale In Naupada

Mahajan CHS  Mahajan CHS, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹16,487 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Trimity Asavari Co Op Hsg Soc Ltd For Sale In Thane West

Trimity Asavari Co Op Hsg Soc Ltd  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹18,766 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shrushti Nakhawa Enclave For Sale In Thane West

Sai Shrushti Nakhawa Enclave  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹16,751 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Balsunder Trividh For Sale In Thane West

Balsunder Trividh  Naupada, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400602
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹18,174 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Sanyog For Sale In Thane West

Aditya Sanyog  Aditya Sanyog, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹16,833 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sm Sadhana Sadan For Sale In Thane West

SM Sadhana Sadan  Naupada, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹14,459 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Sahyadri For Sale In Panch Pakhdi

Adityaraj Sahyadri  Panch Pakhdi,, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,856 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Real Narsinha Chs For Sale In Ganeshwadi

Real Narsinha CHS  Ganeshwadi, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹23,673 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Strawberry Onyx For Sale In Mira Road

Strawberry Onyx  Mira Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹13,076 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Siddhi tower, thane west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Siddhi tower, thane west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Siddhi tower, thane west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Siddhi tower, thane west.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Siddhi tower, thane west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Siddhi tower, thane west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Siddhi tower, thane west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Siddhi tower, thane west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!