nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Suggatta , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Suggatta , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Aerozone For Sale In Yelahanka
Elegant Aerozone 4JW5+QJ8, Suggata Main Rd
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aveline For Sale In Yelahanka
Godrej Aveline Near Infosys Limited, Maruthi Nagar, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹2.12 Crores
₹16,489 per sq.ft.
₹1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft
Builtup
1/11East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Celesse, Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka
Mahaveer Celesse, Yelahanka Near Adyar Anandan Bhavan
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,876 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Celesse For Sale In Yelahanka
Mahaveer Celesse Airforce base Yelhanka
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,114 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Celesse For Sale In Yelahanka
Mahaveer Celesse hunusumaranahalli
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,026 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Celesse For Sale In Yelahanka
Mahaveer Celesse Block-8, Mahaveer Celesse Yelahanka, Srinagar - Kanyakumari Hwy, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562157
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Celesse For Sale In Yelahanka
Mahaveer Celesse Venkatala Village, Chowdeshwari Layout near Philips Innovation Campus
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹19,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Celesse For Sale In Yelahanka
Mahaveer Celesse Mahaveer Celesse
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,026 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Maa Bhuvaneshwari Residency, Hunasamaranahalli For Sale In Hunasamaranahalli
Maa Bhuvaneshwari Residency, Hunasamaranahalli Hunasamaranahalli, Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹5,904 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nestcons Iris For Sale In Yelahanka
Nestcons Iris Nestcons Iris, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Adithya Celestial For Sale In Yelahanka
Adithya Celestial PPS Ford Showroom, BIAL Rd, Baglur Cross
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,181 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Adithya Celestial For Sale In Yelahanka
Adithya Celestial BSF Campus, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560063, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,114 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Adithya Tranquil For Sale In Vaderapura
Adithya Tranquil Nitte Meenakshi College Road
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Adithya Tranquil For Sale In Yelahanka
Adithya Tranquil Aditya Tranquil
Under Loan₹
₹2.29 Crores
₹15,010 per sq.ft.
₹1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,524 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Adithya Tranquil For Sale In Yelahanka
Adithya Tranquil Adithya Tranquil, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.29 Crores
₹17,927 per sq.ft.
₹1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Spring Apartment For Sale In Avalahalli
sai spring apartment Doddaballapura Main Rd, Yelahanka, near BMS Institute of Technology and Management
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,986 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Krish Eirianwen For Sale In Bharathi Nagar
Krish Eirianwen Medahalli Kadugodi Rd, Bharathi Nagar, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru 560049
Not under loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹9,125 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Slv Greencity For Sale In Yelahanka
Thanisandra Main Road, Yelahanka, Thirumenahalli, Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,431 per sq.ft.
₹68,542/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Lugaano For Sale In Yelahanka
Ajmera Lugaano 4H65+4F, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Purva Zenium For Sale In Yelahanka
Purva Zenium airport rd near dream land
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹10,727 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Slv Green City Apartments For Sale In Thirumenahalli
3rd Block, 3rd Cross, Opposite Garuda Palace Apartments, Thirumenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹6,948 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Slv Green City Apartments For Sale In Thirumenahalli
Slv Green City Apartments 3rd Block, 3rd Cross, Opposite Garuda Palace Apartments, Thirumenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Murgan Appartment For Sale In Yelahanka
dmart
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Marina For Sale In Yelahanka
Ajmera Marina Near Near Vruksha Restaurant,,Kenchanahalli, Yelahanka New Town, Yelahanka , Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹1.13 Crores
₹9,417 per sq.ft.
₹64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka
Super Codename Yelahanka Yelahanka, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,246 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Suggatta without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Suggatta, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Suggatta?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Suggatta.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Suggatta?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Suggatta is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Suggatta?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Suggatta. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!