nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Todd Hunter Nagar , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Todd Hunter Nagar , Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kotturpuram
Standalone Building, Naidu street, near kottur gardens
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹14,760 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/5West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Landmark Mahalakshmi Apartment, Ashok Nagar For Sale In Ashok Nagar, Chennai
Landmark Mahalakshmi Apartment, Ashok Nagar near Kasi theatre
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,464 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/3North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Ashok Nagar
apartment 54th St, Govt Girls Hr Sec School Ashok Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹34,225 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Parking
1.4 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Vigneshwara Apartment For Sale In Ashok Nagar
Vigneshwara Apartment No-07 54th lane 11th avanue Ashoknagar near government girls high school
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
1.4 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Urban Home For Sale In Ashok Nagar
Urban Home 77th Street
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Udayam Ganesh Balaji Apartment For Sale In Ashok Nagar
11th Ave, Ashok Nagar Near KFC
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹13,366 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sk Abirami For Sale In Ashok Nagar
SK Abirami Ashok Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹15,918 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Parking
1.2 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Apts For Sale In Ashok Nagar
7th Ave, Sarvamangala Colony, Ashok Nagar, near Hotel Shree Mangalambiga
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1.3 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Elim For Sale In Alandhur
TNGO Colony Extn near alandur Metro Station Adambakkam
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹8,941 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
5 m from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Papani Apartments For Sale In Ashok Nagar
11th avenue, near udayam theatre
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
1.2 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Kulothungan Apartment For Sale In Ashok Nagar
Dr Natesan Salai Near Bank of Baroda and KBS Consultants
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Himayam Amrutha Apartments For Sale In Ashok Nagar
Himayam Amrutha Apartments 100 Feet Road near Pallava Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.44 Crores
₹13,091 per sq.ft.
₹82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Ashok Vihar For Sale In Ashok Nagar
Ramaniyam Ashok Vihar Ashok Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹2.01 Crores
₹17,632 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Parking
1.2 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Kr Orchid For Sale In Ashok Nagar
Pearl KR Orchid Ashok Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.51 Crores
₹12,984 per sq.ft.
₹86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Manju Groups For Sale In Gerugambakkam
manju groups,9th street
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1.4 km from Vadapalani
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Neelankarai
Standalone Building, Ellai Amman koil street Near J 8 Neelangarai Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Rytham Villam For Sale In Raja Nagar
Rythems Villa, 5/3/1-10, Raja Nagar, Neelankarai
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Arunagiri Castle For Sale In Vettuvankeni
ArunaGiri castle 8th Cross Street 2nd Avenue Near Jp Pet Speciality Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,567 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Perambur
Apartment Rajput St near Shivan Vigneshwara
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Thomas nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thomas nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Thomas nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thomas nagar.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Thomas nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thomas nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Thomas nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thomas nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!