nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Todd Hunter Nagar , Chennai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Todd Hunter Nagar below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kotturpuram
Standalone Building, Naidu street, near kottur gardens
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹14,760 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/5West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sk Abirami For Sale In Ashok Nagar
SK Abirami Ashok Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹15,918 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
1.2 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashok Nagar
Standalone Building, vaigai colony,Near Ashok Pillar
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kaaviya Maham For Sale In Ashok Nagar
Kaaviya Maham Ashok Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹15,468 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Parking
1.2 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Chozla Gugan For Sale In Ashok Nagar
4th Ave Sarvamangala Colony, LIG Colony, NEAR Siva Prints
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,407 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1.7 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Ashok Nagar
apartment Krupa Colony, Near City Union Bank
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,451 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,384 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Ashok Nagar
Independent House, 40th Street
Not under loan₹
₹1.91 Crores
₹19,090 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodambakkam
Independent House, West Mambalam, near Government Higher Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sarvamangala Colony, For Sale In Ashok Nagar
Sarvamangala Colony, near Canara Bank
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Kr Orchid For Sale In Ashok Nagar
Pearl KR Orchid Ashok Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.51 Crores
₹12,984 per sq.ft.
₹86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In 14 Sector Kk Nagar
Independent House, near pt rajan salai
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1.3 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Atria Akiya For Sale In K. K. Nagar
Atria Akiya Sivalingapuram, K. K. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Neelankarai
Independent House, Ruby Complex Rd, CLRI Nagar, Saraswathi Nagar, Neelankarai
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Neelankarai
Independent House, Ellai Amman koil street Near J 8 Neelangarai Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Vettuvankeni
Independent House, Teachers Colony, opps St Josephs Higher Secondary School
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Vettuvankeni
Independent House, bharathi Street, Near St Josephs Higher Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Thomas nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Thomas nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thomas nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thomas nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thomas nagar?
Properties available in Thomas nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Thomas nagar?
To determine property prices in Thomas nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.