nbrank,desc

200 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Medavakkam , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Blessing Aishwaryam Flats For Sale In Medavakkam

Blessing Aishwaryam Flats  Kumaran Theatre, Babu Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,287 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Blessing Aishwaryam Flats For Sale  In Medavakkam1/24
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ashok Manor For Sale In Medavakkam

Ashok Manor   Ashok Manor Medavakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,101 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashok Manor  For Sale  In Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat In Ever Star Homes - Jalladianpet For Sale In Medavakkam

Jeyachandran Nagar 1st Main Rd near Jayachandran Textiles, Pallikaranai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,089 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Green Court, Medavakkam For Sale In Medavakkam

Green Court, Medavakkam  Green Court, Medavakkam, Chennai, , India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,381 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Apartment In Oliyas Green Court, Pallikaranai For Sale In Pallikaranai

Oliyas Green Court, Pallikaranai  Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Anandam Complex For Sale In Medavakkam

Jeyachandran Nagar,near Jeyachandran Textiles,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,223 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sumangali Residence For Sale In Medavakkam, Chennai

Sumangali Residence  Loch Shore, Vadakkupattu Main Rd, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Joel Park For Sale In Medavakkam

Joel Park  Mambakkam - Medavakkam Main Rd near Joel Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Orchid For Sale In Vengaivasal, Medavakkam

Sai Orchid  Sai orchid S1, vengai vasal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Priya Enclave, Jalladienpet, Pallikaranai For Sale In W692+c57, Green Court, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India

Adjacent street of Pallikaranai Jeyachandran textiles
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹8,324 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Amritha Varshini For Sale In Velachery

Amritha varshini  Plot No.9 / 2, MGR Nagar, 14th street Extension, Off. Palaniappa Nagar, Velachery, Chennai 42, Near TUCS Ration Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Symo Gloria For Sale In Medavakkam

Rice Mill Rd near City Union Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Thirumala Construction For Sale In Medavakkam

Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64.5 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
36,967/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Tiara Apartment For Sale In Medavakkam

pillayar kovil street inside perumal kovil arch (walkable distance to Jeyachandran textile main road and medavakkam tambaram main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Navins New Launch Medavakkam For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins New Launch Medavakkam  Navins New Launch Medavakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹9,261 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Sj Nanmangalam, Medavakkam For Sale In Medavakkam

Sj Nanmangalam, Medavakkam  Medavakkam, Chennai-600010, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Oscar Elite For Sale In Urapakkam

Oscar elite   23 Ambika Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,562 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Oliyas Amethyst For Sale In Medavakkam

Oliyas Amethyst  Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,108 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKeelkattalaiAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Laksiya Apartment For Sale In Velachery

laksiya apartment  bhuvaneswari extension ,chennai silk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,627 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mahas Apartment For Sale In Medavakkam

Jeyachandran Nagar, near to KIZZARDS PRE SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,604 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Mahas Apartment For Sale In Jeyachandran Nagar

Mahas Apartment  BHEL Nagar, near Pearl Daffodil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,882 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/46
South

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Orleans For Sale In Medavakkam

Deccan Orleans  Jeyachandran Nagar 3rd Main Road, Medavakkam, Chennai 600100, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,132 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Orleans Apartment For Sale In Pallikaranai

orleans apartment  Near jeyachandran textiles back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Homes For Sale In Perumbakkam

Dream homes  787 palandiamman koil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,336 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ek Aster For Sale In Medavakkam

EK Aster  Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.65 Lacs
₹6,199 per sq.ft.
41,638/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Hot chips restaurant without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hot chips restaurant, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Hot chips restaurant?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hot chips restaurant.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hot chips restaurant?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hot chips restaurant is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Hot chips restaurant?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hot chips restaurant. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!