nbrank,desc

48 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Shop Number 2, Greater_noida Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Vilaasa For Sale In Eta Ii

Migsun Vilaasa  Sector 34, Greater Noida, Jaitpur Baishpur, Near Depot Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,394 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Migsun Vilaasa For Sale  In Eta Ii1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat In Omaxe Palm Greens For Sale In Sector Mu

near omicron 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Omaxe Palm Greens For Sale  In Sector Mu
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherDelta 1 Metro StationClub house, Eldeco Residency GreensGreen City Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Sushant Serene Residency For Sale In Eta 2

Ansal Sushant Serene Residency  Eta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,641 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Sushant Serene Residency For Sale In Eta Ii

Ansal Sushant Serene Residency   GH - 01 Near Grads International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,987 per sq.ft.
61,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Sushant Serene For Sale In Eta Ii

Ansal sushant serene  Eta-Ii, Greater Noida, Eta II , Greater Noida, U P
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Habitat For Sale In Sector Pi I & Ii

Unitech Habitat  Alistonia Estate, Pi I & II Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹3,594 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,753 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Sushant Serene Residency For Sale In Sector Eta-ii

Ansal Sushant Serene Residency  Ansal Sushant Serene Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,569 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Stellar Mi Citihomes For Sale In Omicron Iii

Stellar Mi Citihomes  Stellar Mi Citihomes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Stellar Mi Citihomes, Omicron Iii For Sale In Omicron Iii

Stellar Mi Citihomes, Omicron III  Stellar Mi Citihomes, Sector, Plot No: GH-07A, Omicron III Service Ln, Omicron III, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,904 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Steller Micitihomes For Sale In Stellar Mi Citihomes

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Stellar MI Citihomes  Stellar MI CITI Homes Sector
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,450 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Stellar Mi Citihomes  Stellar Mi Citihomes, Sector, Plot No: GH-07A, Omicron III Service Ln, Omicron III, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,009 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Stellar Mi Citihomes Omicron 3 For Sale In Omicron Iii,

stellar mi citihomes omicron 3  omicron 3 near Stellar MI Citihomes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹8,505 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twinz For Sale In Eta 2

Migsun Twinz  Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,075 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twinz For Sale In Eta 2, Greater Noida

Migsun Twinz  Migsun vilaasa, Eta 2, Eta II, Greater Noida, Jaitpur Baishpur, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,019 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twinz For Sale In Eta 2

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,240 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twinz For Sale In Eta 2

Migsun Twinz  Migsun Wynn Twinz
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹5,755 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

Stellar Mi Citihomes  Stellar Mi Citihomes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Omicron Iii

Lotus wellfare society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Ska Metro Ville For Sale In Eta Ii

SKA METRO VILLE  Eta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹9,348 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Narmada Enclave For Sale In Eta -ii

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Vilaasa For Sale In Eta Ii

Migsun Vilaasa  Eta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,848 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twiinz For Sale In Eta Ii

Migsun Twiinz  Migsun Twiinz, Eta II, Greater Noida, Jaitpur Baishpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,467 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Vilaasa For Sale In Eta Ii

Migsun Vilaasa  Eta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,721 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Jaitpur vaispur greater noida without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jaitpur vaispur greater noida, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Jaitpur vaispur greater noida?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jaitpur vaispur greater noida.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jaitpur vaispur greater noida?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jaitpur vaispur greater noida is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Jaitpur vaispur greater noida?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jaitpur vaispur greater noida. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!