nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 34 , Greater_noida | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 34 , Greater_noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Habitat For Sale In Sector Pi I & Ii
Unitech Habitat Alistonia Estate, Pi I & II Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹3,594 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,753 sqft
Builtup

North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Hemisphere For Sale In Greater Noida
Omaxe Hemisphere Royal golf plaza, The Hemisphere, near godrej villas, Alpha-II Commercial Belt, Block I, Delta I, Greater Noida, Brahmpur Rajraula Urf Nawada, Uttar Pradesh 201310
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Stellar Mi Citihomes For Sale In Omicron Iii
Stellar Mi Citihomes Stellar Mi Citihomes
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Stellar Mi Citihomes Omicron III
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Stellar Mi Citihomes, Omicron Iii For Sale In Omicron Iii
Stellar Mi Citihomes, Omicron III Stellar Mi Citihomes, Sector, Plot No: GH-07A, Omicron III Service Ln, Omicron III, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹7,904 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Steller Micitihomes For Sale In Stellar Mi Citihomes
Steller MICITIHOMES Omicron III
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Stellar MI Citihomes Stellar MI CITI Homes Sector
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,450 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Stellar Mi Citihomes Stellar Mi Citihomes, Sector, Plot No: GH-07A, Omicron III Service Ln, Omicron III, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,009 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Stellar Mi Citihomes Omicron 3 For Sale In Omicron Iii,
stellar mi citihomes omicron 3 omicron 3 near Stellar MI Citihomes
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,505 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Stellar Mi Citihomes Stellar Mi Citihomes
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Omicron Iii
Lotus wellfare society
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Habitat For Sale In Sector Pi- Ii
Unitech Habitat Plot No 9, Alstonia Estate, sector, Pi 2, Pi I & II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,781 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,778 sqft
Unitech Habitat Sector PI I & II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Unitech Habitat Plot No 9, Alstonia Estate, 2, Eldeco Green Meadows, Pi I & II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,358 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Omaxe Palm Greens For Sale In Sector Mu
near omicron 3
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Welfare Society For Sale In Omicron 3
Lotus Welfare Society Pocket B, Omicron III, Greater Noida, Mathurapur, Uttar Pradesh 201310
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,158 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Welfare Society For Sale In Greater Noida
Lotus Welfare Society Pocket B, Omicron III, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, Ind
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In White House Apartment For Sale In Sector Pi-1
White House Apartment Purvanchal Silver City 2 Rd, near Silver City, Purvanchal Silver City - 2, Pi I & II, Pi I & Ii, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,503 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Lotus Chs For Sale In Omicron Iii
Pocket B, near Greater Noida Authority Flats MIG Size
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Welfare Society For Sale In 301, 2nd Floor, Block 24, Lotus Welfare Society, Pocket B, Omicron Iii, Greater Noida, Mathurapur, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
Lotus Welfare Society G-BLOCK, MIG FLATS-OMICRON-3, Pocket B, Omicron III, Greater Noida, Mathurapur, Uttar Pradesh 201310
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,280 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Green View - 2 For Sale In Pi I & Ii
Green View - 2 FGGP+QCJ, Purvanchal Silver City - 2, Pi I & II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
Under Loan₹
₹78.4 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹44,934/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Green View - 2, Sahkari Awas Samiti For Sale In Nawada
Green View - 2, Sahkari Awas Samiti FGGP+QCJ, Purvanchal Silver City - 2, Pi I & II, Greater Noida, Brahmpur Rajraula Urf Nawada, Uttar Pradesh 201310
Not under loan₹
₹67.35 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹38,601/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Parking
1.1 km from GNIDA Office
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Celestial Palace For Sale In Noida Extention
Celestial Palace Brahmpur Rajraula Urf Nawada, Noida Extention, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Celestial Palace For Sale In Brahmpur Rajraula Urf Nawada
Celestial palace Purvanchal silver city 2
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1.1 km from GNIDA Office
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Celestial Palace For Sale In Sector Pi-1
Celestial Palace Celestial Palace
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sector 34 without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 34, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sector 34?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 34.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 34?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 34 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sector 34?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 34. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!