nbrank,desc

211 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near ITPL Main Road , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Tulsi Apartments For Sale In Sowparnika Tulsi Apartments

Sowparnika Tulsi Apartments  Lakshminarayana Pura,, 6, Main Rd, AECS Layout - C Block, AECS Layout, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,565 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,371 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sowparnika Tulsi Apartments For Sale  In Sowparnika Tulsi Apartments1/7
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Flat In Raos Residency For Sale In Brookefield

Shiridi Sai Temple Rd, BEML Layout, Brookefield, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raos Residency For Sale  In Brookefield1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Software Icons For Sale In Vaikuntam Layout

software icons   Main Rd, Vaikuntam Layout, Lakshminarayana Pura, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Raos Residency For Sale In Munnekollal

Raos Residency  XP38+P3F, 8, Sai Baba Temple Rd, near Said Mithra Apartments, Green Garden Layout, Silver Springs Layout, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹5,913 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Parimala Winsome For Sale In Marathahalli

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Parimala Winsome Apartment For Sale In Marathahalli

Parimala Winsome Apartment  1st Cross Rd, Lakshminarayana Pura, AECS Layout, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-West

Parimala Winsome Apartment  10, 2nd Cross Rd, Lakshminarayana Pura, AECS Layout, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Soham For Sale In Kundanahalli Gate

soham   ignan Nagar near Bata Shoe Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Sv Sky View For Sale In Munnekollal

Green Garden Layout, Silver Springs Layout, SV Sky View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,002 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Hinduja Park For Sale In Munnekollal, Bangalore

Hinduja Park  Hinduja Park, Silver Springs Layout, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Apartment In Gayatri Ocean Blue For Sale In Thubarahalli

Gayatri Ocean Blue  Vibgyor High School Rd Gayatri Ocean Blue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹7,120 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Raghavendra Apartments For Sale In Brookefield

Paramount Raghavendra Apartments  Marathahalli Main Road ,HAL Old Airport Road,Madiwala Machideva Road, 42/6, Varthur Rd, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,163 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Hinduja Park For Sale In Munnekollal

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,205 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Spectra 'basil' Apartments For Sale In Munnekollal

Green Garden Layout, Silver Springs Layout, Munnekollal Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Arcade For Sale In Munnekollal

Aishwarya Arcade  Gulmohar Enclave Rd, Silver Springs Layout, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rsun Palazzo For Sale In Brookefield, Bengaluru

Rsun Palazzo  BEML Layout, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,082 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Heights For Sale In Aecs Layout

Lotus Heights  Lotus Heights, 3rd Cross Rd, Green Garden Layout, Silver Springs Layout, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,616 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Pearl Apartment For Sale In Vignan Nagar

Swastik Pearl apartment  XMFJ+RXG, Kondappa Layout, Vignan Nagar, Doddanekundi, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Saroj Epic For Sale In Munnekollal

Under Loan
1.29 Crores
₹10,840 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Pleasant For Sale In Munnekollal

Vaastu Pleasant  Vaastu pleasant, Sai Baba Temple Rd, Green Garden Layout, Silver Springs Layout, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹7,281 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Purvi Mithila For Sale In Munnekollal

Sai Purvi Mithila  Purvi Mithila Apartments, 31, Victorian Meadows Rd, Lakshmi Layout, Gandhi Nagar, Marathahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.39 Crores
₹12,087 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Pavani Ishta For Sale In Marathahalli

Pavani Ishta  Pavani Ishta, 965, Green Garden Layout, Silver Springs Layout, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,017 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Pujitha Tulip For Sale In Marathahalli

Pujitha Tulip  35, Victorian Meadows, backsides, Yesmathihospital, Munekolla, Bangalore - 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,456 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pavani Sreshta Apartment For Sale In Pavani Sreshta

Pavani Sreshta Apartment  Pavani sreshta, Silver Springs Layout, Munnekollal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,085 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kundalahalli gate bus stop without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kundalahalli gate bus stop, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kundalahalli gate bus stop?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kundalahalli gate bus stop.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kundalahalli gate bus stop?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kundalahalli gate bus stop is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kundalahalli gate bus stop?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kundalahalli gate bus stop. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!