nbrank,desc

572 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Ghaziabad, Greater_noida Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Radha Sky Gardens For Sale In Sector 16b

Shri Radha Sky Gardens   Sector 16B, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.5 Lacs
₹9,357 per sq.ft.
55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shri Radha Sky Gardens  For Sale  In Sector 16b1/5
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

Shri Radha Sky Gardens   Shri Radha Sky Garden, Sector 16B Rd, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
58,105/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shri Radha Sky Gardens  For Sale  In Sector 16b
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Radha Sky For Sale In Noida Extension

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Radha Sky Park For Sale In Sector 16b

Shri Radha Sky Park  Sector 16B, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,902 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Radha For Sale In Noida Extension Greater Noida West

Shri Radha  Sector 16B Rd, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.38 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
79,179/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,934 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Radha Sky Gardens , Sector 16b For Sale In Sector 16b

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,191 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Eco Village 2 For Sale In Sector-16b

Eco village 2  Eco Village 2, Bhangel Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

Shri Radha Sky Park  GH-05 ,Sector 16B,Greater Noida West, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,204 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Radha Sky Garden For Sale In Sector 16b

Shri Radha Sky Garden  GH-05 ,Sector 16B,Greater Noida West, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Shri Radha Sky Park For Sale In Sector 16b

GH-05 ,Sector 16B,Greater Noida West, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,554 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Coco County For Sale In Coco County Sector 10 Greater Noida West

coco county
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,358 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Radha Sky Garden Gate For Sale In Sector-16b

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,985 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sri Radha Sky Garden For Sale In Bhangel

Shri Radha Sky Garden Sector 16 B, West, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,768 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Ajnara Homes Ph-ii For Sale In Sector-16b

Plot GH-03, Sector 16B Rd, Noida Extension Greater Noida West, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,458 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Homes For Sale In Sector 121

Ajnara Homes  Sector 16B Rd, Noida Extension Greater Noida West, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,864 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Homes For Sale In Ajnara Homes

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,935 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Homes For Sale In Noida Extension

Ajnara Homes  AJNARA HOMES Sector 16B Rd, Bhangel Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,523 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Homes For Sale In Sector 121

Ajnara Homes  Sector 16B Rd, Greater Noida West, Bhangel Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,163 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Homes For Sale In Sector 121

Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Homes For Sale In Sector 121

Ajnara Homes  Plot GH-03, Sector 16B Rd, Greater Noida West, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
87,318/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Homes For Sale In Sector 121

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Ajnara Homes For Sale In Sector 16b

Plot No. GH-03, West, Sector 16B, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,950 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Homes For Sale In Sector 121

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹2,700 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Homes For Sale In Sector 16b Road

ajnara homes  Sector 16b greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,138 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the London mart official without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in London mart official, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in London mart official?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in London mart official.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in London mart official?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in London mart official is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the London mart official?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in London mart official. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!