nbrank,desc

132 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Old Mamallapuram Road , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Royal Enclave For Sale In Padur

Rajiv Gandhi Salai near Hindustan Institute of Technology & Science
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Royal Enclave  For Sale  In Padur1/5
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityINOXVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's Park

2 BHK Apartment In The Gem Grove, Padur For Sale In Padur

The Gem Grove, Padur  Old Mahabalipuram Rd, Mettukuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In The Gem Grove, Padur For Sale  In Padur1/9
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Chettinad Health CityINOXVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkSipcot It Park

2 BHK Apartment In Jagannat Arcade For Sale In Kelambakkam

jagannat Arcade  Thandalam, Near Thiruporur, Off, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, , Near Jagannath Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Alliance Urbanrise Million Carats For Sale In Padur

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,065 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Xs Real Harmony For Sale In Padur

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One, Padur For Sale In Padur

Revolution One, Padur  Padur, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103, India Lat, Lon: 12.801340, 80.223732
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Symphiny For Sale In Padur

Helios City, SH 49A,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In The Gem Grove For Sale In Padur

The Gem Grove  Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Padur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In The Gem Grove For Sale In The Gem Grove

The Gem Grove  near Hindustan College, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Egattur, Tamil Nadu 600130, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,640 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Urbanrise Revolusion One For Sale In Kelambakkam

chettinadu hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,355 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Urbanrise Revolution One  chettinad hospital , kelambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Tvh Ouranya Bay For Sale In Omr

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,950 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
South
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityINOXMishri Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Tvh Ouranya Bay For Sale In 1361a, Kelambakkam, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103, India

Tvh Ouranya Bay  TVH ouranyanbay kazhipattur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Inseli Park For Sale In Padur

Jains Inseli Park  43, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Bella Tuscany, OMR, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,454 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Inseli Park For Sale In Padur

Jains Inseli Park  OPPOSITE CHETTINAD HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹6,037 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/53
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One, Padur For Sale In Padur

Revolution One, Padur  Kelambakkam - Vandalur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹10,906 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Enclave For Sale In Padur

Royal Enclave   Ganga restaurant Old Mahabalipuram Rd, Near Ganga restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,986 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurVijay Shanthi Fortune SquareDABC AcaciaZion International Public School (ZIPS)

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Revolution One For Sale In Urbanrise Revolution One

urbanrise revolution one  439, Cheran Nagar, Perumbakkam, near global hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Manhattan Condos For Sale In Padur

Urbanrise Manhattan Condos  omr main road , near by chettinadu hospital , padur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,787 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One Ablock For Sale In Padur

Revolution One Ablock   OMR Main Road Padur Village Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,209 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexMishri Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  kelambakkam near chettinad hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹7,240 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Posh Society
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Urban Rise For Sale In Padur

Urbanrise Revolution One
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹8,168 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Urbanrise Revolution One  OMR Main Road Padur, Village, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Urbanrise Revolution One For Sale In Padur

OMR Main Road Padur, Village, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹6,555 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Alliance Urbanrise Codename Million Carats For Sale In Padur

Alliance Urbanrise Codename Million Carats  OMR Main Road Padur, Village, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,275 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Mantri synergy ii without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mantri synergy ii, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Mantri synergy ii?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mantri synergy ii.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mantri synergy ii?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mantri synergy ii is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Mantri synergy ii?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mantri synergy ii. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!