nbrank,desc

43 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near SaiBaba , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Arunagiri Castle For Sale In Vettuvankeni

ArunaGiri castle  8th Cross Street 2nd Avenue Near Jp Pet Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,567 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arunagiri Castle For Sale  In Vettuvankeni1/15
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamVIVEKA YOGA CENTERThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Rytham Villam For Sale In Raja Nagar

Rythems Villa, 5/3/1-10, Raja Nagar, Neelankarai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rytham Villam For Sale  In Raja Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamVIVEKA YOGA CENTERThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vettuvankeni

Independent House, near Jp Pet Speciality Hospital,No.136, 8th Cross Street 2nd Avenue, Kuthbi Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,567 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Injambakkam For Sale In Injambakkam

Selva Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,101 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Romaa Paradise For Sale In Chembarambakkam

Romaa Paradise  Romaa Paradise apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,976 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Neelankarai

Standalone Building, Ellai Amman koil street Near J 8 Neelangarai Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamManavalakalai Mandram. Sky Yoga CALM CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Flat In Tcg Mala Hamsitha For Sale In Thoraipakkam

first main road, PVS Nagar near Gubera Vinayagar Temple, DB Jain College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Apartment In Pbs Sruthi For Sale In Jyothi Nagar

Pbs Sruthi  Guru Marudhar Kesari Building, Subramanya Nagar St Rd, Thorapakkam, near Misrimal Navajee Munoth Jain Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.5 Lacs
₹7,762 per sq.ft.
46,711/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Frontier Exquisite For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Frontier Exquisite  Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.12 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
52,798/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Sree Kriba For Sale In Thoraipakkam

plot 28 Highcourt colony Thoraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,470 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South

2 BHK Flat In Balamurugan Garden For Sale In Okkiyum Thoraipakkam

Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Jyothi Nagar, NEAR Dhanraj Baid Jain College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,154 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Ramlakshmi For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Rajiv Gandhi Salai near Dhanraj Baid Jain College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Iyra Aadhya For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Iyra Aadhya  Jyothi Nagar, Okkiyum near Dhanraj Baid Jain College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,995 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Sukthika For Sale In Mettukuppam

Sukthika  thoraipakkam near Kumaran Kudil 4th Cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,943 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Balaji Flats For Sale In Madipakkam

Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Anaira For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Raj Anaira  Kumaran Kudil Main Rd Mettukuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.33 Crores
₹11,248 per sq.ft.
76,457/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Crescent Apartment For Sale In Okkiyam Thuraipakkam

Crescent Apartment  plot no:16, 1st street, PVS Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Chennai-96
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Lane View Appartment For Sale In Thuraipakkam

15, Neelankarai Link Rd, Murgeshan Nagar, Subbarayan Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,996 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Saroja Enclave, Okkiyam Thoraipakkam For Sale In Okkiyum , Thuraipakkam

1/529, Senthil Nagar Main Rd, Seevaram, Perungudi, Chennai, Thoraipakkam, Tamil Nadu 600097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67.5 Lacs
₹9,712 per sq.ft.
38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Vijay Shanthi Apartment For Sale In Kelambakkam

Kelambakkam, OMR Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Trinity Park, Thoraipakkam For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Trinity Park, Thoraipakkam  Bharathiyar Nagar Main Road, Choolaima Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,732 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Villa For Sale In Thoraipakkam

sai villa  Bharathiyar Nagar, OPP TO CASA GRAND
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Trinity Garden By Urban Tree For Sale In Okkiam Thoraipakkam

Trinity Garden By Urban Tree  Trinity Garden By Urban Tree
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,307 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Trinity Garden For Sale In Thoraipakkam, Chennai

Trinity Garden  Bharathiyar Nagar, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Muttukuppam( OMR), Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Trinity Garden, Thoraipakkam, Chennai For Sale In Thoraipakkam, Chennai

Trinity Garden, Thoraipakkam, Chennai  Bharathiyar Nagar, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Muttukuppam( OMR), Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,841 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Vetuvankani bus stop without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vetuvankani bus stop, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Vetuvankani bus stop?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vetuvankani bus stop.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vetuvankani bus stop?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vetuvankani bus stop is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Vetuvankani bus stop?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vetuvankani bus stop. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!