nbrank,desc

656 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near E-18 Vishwash Park Uttam Nagar New Delhi, Delhi Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, Vishwas Park near Vidyarthi convent school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Uttam Nagar1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsCentral Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In The Shivalaya Apartment For Sale In Vishwas Park

The Shivalaya Apartment  vishwash park near akash hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In The Shivalaya Apartment For Sale  In Vishwas Park1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Vishwas Park, near APURVA HOME DECOR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹4,417 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Rz 24 For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Block G near Gian Varsha Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Flat In Indiana Appartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Block C, Vishwas Park,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, T Extension near Gian Varsha Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.5 Lacs
₹4,588 per sq.ft.
14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Indiana Appartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

109A, C, 110, Block C, Vishwas Park, Uttam Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹1,236 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Jain Colony near Radha Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

taar factory
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Flat In Ayodhya Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

T-16, Solanki Rd, Jain Colony, Block G, Vishwas Park, Uttam Nagar, Delhi, 110059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,726 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
1/34
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Jain colony, Part 2, near Gokuldham Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, Jain Colony, near Lala Ram Halwai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ayodhya Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Ayodhya apartment  Jain Colony Part 1 ,Solanki Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South-West
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

J363+FPG, Solanki Rd, Part 2, Block G, Jain Colony, Matiala near Chacha Ji Ke Special Chole Bhature
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28.5 Lacs
₹5,337 per sq.ft.
16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Ayodhya Apartment  , Solanki Rd, T Extension, Block G,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

ayodhya apartment  Solanki Rd, Ayodhya Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹3,625 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, RZ 45 JAIN COLONY Solanki Rd, Part 2, near PAL SWEETS & CATERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹3,786 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Cyber Apartments For Sale In Matiala

T93, Solanki Main Rd Jain Colony, Block A, Sanjay Enclave, Uttam Nagar Delhi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartmet For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Vishwas Park T Extension solanki road Surya model public schol
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,505 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Crew House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Jain Colony Near Lala Ram Halwai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, Block G, Vishwas Park near Tar Factory/Bakery/Som Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Matiala

Standalone building, Vishwas Park near Taar Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.5 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Niwas For Sale In Matiala

NEAR TAR FACTORY CHOWK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South
1.5 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Vishwas Park near Taar Factory main chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.5 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Matiala

Standalone building, Vishwas Park near Tar Factory/Bakery/Som Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.5 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Vishwas park, uttam nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vishwas park, uttam nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Vishwas park, uttam nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vishwas park, uttam nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vishwas park, uttam nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vishwas park, uttam nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Vishwas park, uttam nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vishwas park, uttam nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!