nbrank,desc

8 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Banu Nagar , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Banu Nagar , Chennai

3 BHK Flat In Shakunthalam Flats For Sale In Venkateshwara Nagar

BHAVANI AMMAN STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹5,457 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shakunthalam Flats For Sale  In Venkateshwara Nagar1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Kalyan Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Kalyan Homes  Near M.Mallika Mahal, Redhills Road, East Bhanu Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,560 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kalyan Homes For Sale  In Ambattur1/10

3 BHK Flat In Serenity Town Hall For Sale In Banu Nagar

4th Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,713 per sq.ft.
61,922/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Brics Constrution For Sale In Banu Nagar

18th Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,844 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Sg Builders For Sale In Pudur, Ambattur

SG Builders  Banu Nagarnear Guru Homes Pudur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹2,759 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Flat In Pudhur For Sale In 18th Avenue

Apple Paramacy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85.14 Lacs
₹6,474 per sq.ft.
48,795/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

3 BHK Flat In Royal Garden Flats For Sale In Banu Nagar West

Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹7,265 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Arcade For Sale In Ambattur

Sai arcade   Pudur near Lake View Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In 3rd Street

PARAMESHWARI NAGAR 3RD STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,749 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Apartment In Aravinds Royal Garden For Sale In Ambattur

Aravinds Royal Garden   East banu nagar - M Mallika Mahal (500m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,020 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aravinds Royal Garden  For Sale  In Ambattur1/16

3 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Pudur

BANU NAGAR 18TH AVENUE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.14 Lacs
₹6,474 per sq.ft.
48,795/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Pudur

18TH AVENUE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹6,768 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Apartment In Surya For Sale In Pudur

SURYA  Near main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,475 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  Kallikuppam, Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,399 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar, Ambattur For Sale In Lake Dugar

Lake Dugar, Ambattur  Opp to Tata Communications
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,740 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Annai Residency For Sale In Ambattur

Annai Residency  3rd Street, West Balaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹8,804 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  opposite TATA Communications,LAKE DUGAR tower 5 ambattur, Main Rd, West Balaji Nagar, Kallikuppam, Puzhal,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹8,015 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  Ambattur - Puzal Road, opp. Tata Communications Limited, West Balaji Nagar, Kallikuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,832 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  opp to tata communication
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,934 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Flat In Kallikuppam For Sale In Kallikuppam, Ambattur

Gangai nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,943 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Kallikuppam

Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,293 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Flat In Brics For Sale In Kallikuppam

JIO PETROL BUNK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.84 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
43,466/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  LAKE DUGAR, Ambattur - Puzal Road, Pudur Main Rd, opp. Tata Communications Limited, West Balaji Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky Rwd Lemongraz For Sale In Ambattur

Ramky RWD Lemongraz  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,687 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Rwd Lemongraz, Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,955 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Urbania For Sale In Oragadam West City

Hiranandani Urbania  orgadam, Katainkatulur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,455 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,859 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturSri Vaishnavi Nursing HomeRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Parks Tierra For Sale In Oragadam Highway, Thriveni Nagar Vadakkupattu, Village, Oragaram

Ambattur High Road (NH-716), Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Vijayalakshmipuram, Ambattur, Tamil Nadu 600053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹5,993 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,869 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: Anjappar Chettinad RestaurantDindigul Thalappakatti RestaurantAGS RestaurantThe Grand Sweets and SnacksPurva Windermere
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Murugan Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Murugan Homes  EVR Street near Aarti Sankara Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Murgan Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Murgan Homes  Near Rakki Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹2,647 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Jothy Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

1st Main Road Jothy Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,329 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kb Guru Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,506 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Banu nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Banu nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Banu nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Banu nagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Banu nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Banu nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Banu nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Banu nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!