nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Banu Nagar,Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Banu Nagar
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In Kallikuppam For Sale In Kallikuppam, Ambattur
Gangai nagar
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹6,943 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/4East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ramky Rwd Lemongraz For Sale In Ambattur
Ramky RWD Lemongraz Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,243 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
1/6East
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Oragadam Ayya Kovil Bus Stop
Independent House, Gandhi Main Rd, near Oragadam Ayya Kovil
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vikram Flats For Sale In Perambur
Vikram Flats Rajavelu Street, Perambur, Near Revathi Stores
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Praneel Aparna For Sale In Ambattur
Praneel Aparna Venkatapuram Praneel Aparna
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur
Independent House, Kallikuppam-Puzhal Service Rd near Kumar's Bakery Sweets
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Ambattur
apartment Lenin Nagar,
Not under loan₹
₹92.48 Lacs
₹6,775 per sq.ft.
₹53,005/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In S P Emrald Flats For Sale In Vivek Nagar
S P Emrald Flats Loganathan Street
Not under loan₹
₹97.07 Lacs
₹9,544 per sq.ft.
₹55,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Green View Homes For Sale In Pattaravakam
gnana moorthy nagar
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vinoth Verona For Sale In Ambattur
Vinoth Verona Vijayalakshmi Puram, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹97.25 Lacs
₹6,801 per sq.ft.
₹55,738/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Raja Rajeswari Apartments For Sale In Ambattur
Raja Rajeswari Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,274 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vishwak Balaji Homes For Sale In Ambattur
Vishwak Balaji Homes Prithvi Pakkam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹6,748 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,467 sqft
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur
Independent House, Agasthiyar St,Near Rahul Kasthuri Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Surappattu
Independent House, 5th main road SIS cape town near D@ dance School Surappattu Chennai
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Ambattur
Ambattur, Ramapuram Street
Under Loan₹
₹97.64 Lacs
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
₹55,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Golden Treasure For Sale In Vanagaram Road
Golden Treasure m convention centre
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,135 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Pothur
Independent House, Vijayanallur,E.C.I Good Shepherd Church
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,588 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur
Independent House, Station Road, Anna Nagar near Jeeva Mahal
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal
Independent House, 141, 6th Cross Street, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/41
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Apartment For Sale In Ambattur
Sai Krupa Apartment Jeevarathinam St at Sai Krupa Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹8,455 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kf Foundation For Sale In Ambattur
Ksr Nagar near HPM PARADISE A/C KALYANA MAHAL
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,559 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Srivari Nilayam For Sale In Arumbakkam
Srivari Nilayam Arumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹97.51 Lacs
₹9,899 per sq.ft.
₹55,887/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Ayappakkam
Independent House, TNHB Colony, near Arulmigu Nagathamman Alayam
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹14,844 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Annanur, Ambattur
Independent House, Annanur Railway Shed, Station Road, Jyothi Nagar, Annanur, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Athens For Sale In Ambattur
Casagrand Athens Vanagaram Main Rd athipet , Kuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600058
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Banu nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Banu nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Banu nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Banu nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Banu nagar?
Properties available in Banu nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Banu nagar?
To determine property prices in Banu nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Banu nagar?