nbrank,desc

0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in RT Nagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in RT Nagar , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Haven For Sale In Rt Nagar

Embassy Haven  15th Cross, RT nagar 2nd Block, Near Patel's Inn club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Embassy Haven For Sale  In Rt Nagar1/47
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

3 BHK Flat In Swetha Manor For Sale In Rt Nagar

R. T. Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Swetha Manor For Sale  In Rt Nagar1/9

3 BHK Flat In Tabarak Court For Sale In Rt Nagar

Moti Nagar near Vcare hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram White House Apartment For Sale In Rt Nagar

Shriram White House Apartment  dinnur main road Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,236 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/37

3 BHK Apartment In Pearls For Sale In Rt Nagar

PEARLS  9th cross, HMT Lay out
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram White House I 101 For Sale In Rt Nagar

Shriram White House I 101  2HFX+8Q2, Ganesha Block, Govindaraj Garden, RT Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Block 1 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Block 1, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Block 1?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Block 1.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Block 1?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Block 1 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Block 1?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Block 1. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!