nbrank,desc

0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Jail Road , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Jail Road , Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Noor Plaza Bagyjahara Chanchal Guda For Sale In Chanchalguda High School, Chanchalguda Jail Road, Shah Colony, Chavni, Madannapet Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

shawaterplant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Noor Plaza Bagyjahara Chanchal Guda For Sale  In Chanchalguda High School, Chanchalguda Jail Road, Shah Colony, Chavni, Madannapet Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Rkr?s Deetyas Pearl Residency For Sale In New Malakpet

Rkr?s deetyas pearl residency  Dayanad Nagar Colony Near Raja Rajeshwari Castle (RRC/RR Castle)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rkr?s Deetyas Pearl Residency For Sale  In New Malakpet
1.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ishaq Residency For Sale In Kurmaguda

Madina Rd, Kurmaguda, Saidabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,902 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Andvui For Sale In New Malakpet

Akbarbagh, near Dilkusha Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Imara Apartment For Sale In Malakpet

16-2-292, 5th Ln, Palton, Akbarbagh, New Malakpet, near Dilkusha Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹5,915 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,775 sqft
1.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Arcade Elegance For Sale In Akbarbagh, Malakpet

Arcade Elegance  Arcade Elegance near Imperial Multi Cuisine Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.9 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Akbar Manzil, For Sale In Akbarbagh

Akbar Manzil,  Opposite to Akbari Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sai Deetyas Residency For Sale In Malakpet

Sujatha Apartment, 16/2/146/24/8, Usman Garh Link Rd, Dayanad Nagar Colony, New Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Elegance Arcade For Sale In Malakpet

elegance arcade   Akbar Bagh, Malakpet, near Stanley Girls High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
1.4 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Haq Enclave For Sale In Kachiguda X Roads

haq enclave  9GC2+9P3, Judges Colony, New Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
1.8 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mannat Plaza, Kurmaguda For Sale In Kurmaguda

MANNAT PLAZA, Kurmaguda  Saidabad Colony Road, Sayeedabad Colony, Kurmaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹6,267 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.9 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Malakpet

Akbarbagh Near Masjid E Akbari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Harmon Towers For Sale In Amberpet

harmon towers  Colony, DD Colony, near Sri Sanjeevni Educational Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ibrahim Heights For Sale In Chanchalguda

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Raghuram Apartment For Sale In Malakpet

Raghuram Apartment   Judges Colony, near Metro Cure Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Moofa Residency For Sale In Malakpet

moofa residency  Kala Dera Rd near Adams High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In New Malakpet

TNR Vasavi Emerald apartments, JUDGES COLONY, MALAKPET , 500036., Judges Colony, New Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
0.3 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Laxmi Apartments, Malakpet For Sale In New Malakpet

Opp. Breath xone clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,164 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Apartments For Sale In New Malakpet

National Highway 65
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,164 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Chanchalguda central jail without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chanchalguda central jail, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Chanchalguda central jail?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chanchalguda central jail.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chanchalguda central jail?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chanchalguda central jail is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Chanchalguda central jail?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chanchalguda central jail. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!