nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Jail Road , Hyderabad below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Jail Road below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Rkr?s Deetyas Pearl Residency For Sale In New Malakpet

Rkr?s deetyas pearl residency  Dayanad Nagar Colony Near Raja Rajeshwari Castle (RRC/RR Castle)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rkr?s Deetyas Pearl Residency For Sale  In New Malakpet
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mallakapet

Independent House, Government Printing Press Rd near sohil hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,988 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Mallakapet 1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Malakpet Sohail Hotel

Independent House, APHB Colony, Near Learning Horizons School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹6,548 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.2 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Saidabad

Independent House, Jeevan Yaar Jung Colony, near V i P school saidabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,404 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,914 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, Dabeerpura near Princess Durru Shehvar College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹5,741 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chanchalguda central jail without brokerage?

Yes! In Chanchalguda central jail, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chanchalguda central jail?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chanchalguda central jail area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chanchalguda central jail?

Properties available in Chanchalguda central jail could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chanchalguda central jail?

To determine property prices in Chanchalguda central jail, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.