nbrank,desc

2 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Vishnu Garden , Delhi | 3 BHK Apartments in Vishnu Garden , Delhi

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Chand Nagar Near Narang Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,262 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Vishnu Garden1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vishnu Garden

standalone building, Block RZ NEAR GURUDWARA BHATTA SAHIB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Shyam Nagar near Gurudwara Mangal Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Vishnu Garden1/8
South
1.1 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Lal Building School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Vishnu Garden
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vishnu Garden

standalone building, DDA Colony, Khayla Ravi Nagar, Near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In M18 For Sale In Shyam Nagar, Vishnu Garden

Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
1.0 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vishnu Garden

CH Harpal Chandela Rd Pocket F, Shyam Nagar Near Shitla Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Vishnu Garden,

, Mukherji Park, near Sethi Saab
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,035 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMDashrath PuriPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
1.1 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vishnu Garden

standalone building, block wz, gali no 10,near Bapu Da Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Standalone Building, near Shitla Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sant Nagar Extension For Sale In Sant Nagar Extension

Sant nagar extension  Unnamed Road, Sant Nagar, Chaukhandi, Vishnu Garden, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,796 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.1 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

standalone building, Chaukhandi, near Adarsh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.4 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

standalone building, Ram Nagar Extension, Chaukhandi near Adarsh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hind Nagar

Standalone Building, mrv school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahpura,

standalone building, Sant Garh, near Shri Guru Ravidas Dharamsthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Chaukhandi, NEAR Sant Garh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/41
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Chand nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chand nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Chand nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chand nagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chand nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chand nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Chand nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chand nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!