nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Vadgaon , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Vadgaon , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Kelkar Heramb Residency For Sale In
Kelkar Heramb Residency Vadgaon Maval, Vadgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 412106
Not under loan₹
₹1.57 Crores
₹9,893 per sq.ft.
₹89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/4East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Kutumb For Sale In Vadgaon
Naiknavare Kutumb Wadgaon Maval Taluka Maval, Vadgaon, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,020 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,996 sqft
Builtup
1/2Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Lotus Bhaktisagar For Sale In Vadgaon
Lotus bhakti sagar Mhalaskar Wadi Vadgaon, Maharashtra 410506 India
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,891 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shubham Siddhi For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade
Shubham Siddhi MC Road Near Poddar High School Talegaon Dabhade
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Alfa Greenfields For Sale In Vadgaon
Alfa Greenfields Alfa Greenfields
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,950 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Tata La Montana For Sale In Talegaon
Tata La Montana Tata La Montana
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Tata La Montana For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade Road
Tata La Montana Opposite Talegaon MIDC Junction Old Mumbai Pune Highway, Vadgaon Maval, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,409 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shubham Siddhi Chs For Sale In Vadgaon
shubham siddhi chs MG Road, near Podar International School, Talegaon
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,466 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Tata La Montana Phase 2 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade
Tata La Montana Phase 2 Near Sheetal hotel
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,293 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,447 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Eva Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade
Swaraj Nagari Gate ,Near Hotel Siddhivinayak
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹3,533 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Fulcrum Tennessee For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade
Fulcrum Tennessee Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Tennessee Apartments For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade
Tennessee Apartments
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Namrata Flora City For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade
Namrata Flora City Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,595 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Flora City For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade
Flora City D bldg, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Swaraj Nagari, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507, India
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹4,557 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Tennessee Apartments For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade
Tennessee Apartments Expressway NH 4 Link Road, Maval, Talegaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Flora City For Sale In Tadegoan Dabhade
near Decibel Classes ,Flora City
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Abode For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade
Xrbia Abode Somatne Phata Near Shree Ganesh Mandir
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vastu Rajaswi, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune For Sale In Pmcc+wff, Lilavati Greens, Talegaon Dabhade R, Maharashtra 410506, India
Vastu Rajaswi, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune Vastu Rajasvi . Zavheri Colony. Talegaon Dabhade
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Regency Avenue For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade
Regency Avenue Regency Avenue
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Uttam Luxuria For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade
Uttam Luxuria Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹55.79 Lacs
₹7,107 per sq.ft.
₹31,975/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Vision City For Sale In Jambhul Vadgaon
Siddhivinayak Vision City Siddhivinayak Vision City Siddhivinayak Vision City Rd Jambhul
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,610 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bhagat Prime Land For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade
Bhagat Prime Land Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,560 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Vision City For Sale In Siddhivinayak Vision City Rd, Maharashtra
Vision City
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Vision City For Sale In Taluka: Maval
Vision City, Village: Jambhul, Taluka: Maval, Pune, Maharashtra 412106, India
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,438 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Dhore wada without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dhore wada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Dhore wada?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dhore wada.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dhore wada?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dhore wada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Dhore wada?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dhore wada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!